AZ Home
A.net/AZ
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
337 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2021 Apr 7th to Apr 10th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2021
1
283
5
2024
1
388
6
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2020
1
1
3
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
Media for 2021
Videos (
283
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2021 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Apr 8th 2021, 12:20pm
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace +PLUS
Invited groups
2021
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2021 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 8th 2021, 12:20pm
81st NIKE Chandler Rotary
Apr 9, 2021 to Apr 10, 2021
Austin Field
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
American Leadership (Queen Creek)
Arcadia
Arizona College Preparatory
Basha
Boulder Creek
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus
Campo Verde
Casa Grande Union
Casteel
Centennial (AZ)
Chandler
Cibola
Cienega
Corona del Sol
Deer Valley
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Gilbert
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Hamilton
Horizon
Ironwood
Liberty
McClintock
Millennium
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
North Canyon
North Phoenix Prep
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Perry
Pinnacle
Prescott
Queen Creek
Red Mountain
Rio Rico
Sabino
Salpointe Catholic
Sandra Day O'Connor
Shadow Ridge
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Mary's Catholic
Sunnyslope
Tempe
Tucson Magnet
Valley Christian
Valley Vista
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Walden Grove
Westwood
Williams Field
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brister, Dominick
12
Centennial (AZ)
10.58
+1.6
3
2
Tippett, Tyson
12
Chandler
10.71
+1.6
3
3
Harvey, Aiden
12
Sandra Day O'Con
10.72
+1.6
3
4
Sanders, Eli
12
Chandler
10.78
+1.6
3
5
Jagne, Ousman
12
Hamilton
10.95
+1.6
3
6
Farley, Jack
12
Corona del Sol
10.99
+1.0
2
7
Markee, Aaron
12
Casteel
11.01
+1.6
3
8
Newcombe, Isaiah
12
Casteel
11.08
+1.0
2
9
Allison, Michael
10
Desert Vista
11.12
+1.0
2
10
Anaya, Christian
11
Hamilton
11.14
+1.0
2
11
Nelson, Blaise
10
Valley Vista
11.19
-0.7
1
12
Conteh, Prince
11
McClintock
11.23
+1.0
2
13
Hauck, Marlon
12
Desert Vista
11.34
-0.7
1
14
Douglass, Garrison
12
Mountain Pointe
11.37
-0.7
1
15
Patterson, Quinton
11
Desert Mountain
11.59
-0.7
1
16
Minniefield, KJ
11
Desert Ridge
11.85
-0.7
1
Bond, Leopold
12
Tempe
DNS
+1.0
2
Brown, Darus
11
Red Mountain
DNS
-0.7
1
Sutton, Zachary
12
Shadow Ridge
DNS
+1.6
3
Adams, Quaron
11
Chandler
DNS
+1.6
3
Barlow, Payton
11
Queen Creek
DNS
+1.0
2
Cloud, Kaden
11
Williams Field
DNS
-0.7
1
Mens 100 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sovereign, Josh
11
Williams Field
11.12
+1.1
1
2
Sanders, Elijah
12
Ironwood
11.19
+0.7
12
3
Croskey, Timothy
12
Buckeye Union
11.23
+0.7
12
4
Marquez, Diego
12
Salpointe Cathol
11.24
-0.3
8
5
Berger, Cade
12
Perry
11.27
+0.6
11
6
Salaria, Vansh
12
Tucson Magnet
11.30
+0.7
12
7
Palmer, Jhaylin
10
Mountain Pointe
11.30
+0.7
12
10
Williams, Steven
11
Youngker
11.32
-0.7
10
8
Sanchez, MarcAnthony
11
Gilbert
11.32
+1.2
9
9
Castillo, Donovan
12
Horizon
11.32
+0.6
11
11
Echeverria, Michael
12
Arcadia
11.37
+1.2
9
12
Nichols, Jack
10
Campo Verde
11.37
+0.5
4
13
Hicks, David
10
Queen Creek
11.38
-0.7
10
14
McKinlay, Mayson
12
Snowflake
11.40
+0.7
12
15
Johnson, Antonio
12
Buckeye Union
11.43
+0.0
7
16
Santiago, Amado
10
Campo Verde
11.51
+0.0
7
17
Lockhart, Miles
9
Basha
11.52
-0.7
10
18
Pinder, Jonah
11
Pinnacle
11.52
-0.3
8
19
Church, Jace
11
Desert Mountain
11.57
-0.7
10
20
Anderson, Jordan
11
Basha
11.59
+1.2
9
20
Reed, Jeremiah
12
Westwood
11.59
+0.5
6
22
Brimhall, Camden
11
Snowflake
11.61
+0.5
6
23
McKinney, Cacey
11
South Mountain
11.62
+0.6
11
24
Walker, Darion
11
Casa Grande Unio
11.62
+0.5
4
25
Yates, Isaac
11
Shadow Ridge
11.64
-0.3
8
26
Pratt, Antonio
12
Cactus
11.66
+1.2
5
26
Candell, Gavin
11
Queen Creek
11.66
+1.2
9
28
Webber, Hunter
12
Campo Verde
11.67
+1.2
5
29
Williams, Demond
9
Basha
11.68
+1.2
5
30
Jackson, Brandon
12
North Canyon
11.69
+0.5
6
31
McCray, Amir
11
Ironwood
11.71
+0.1
3
32
Hamil, AJ
12
Gilbert
11.71
-0.7
10
33
DiMartino, nicholas
11
Perry
11.73
+0.0
7
34
Partridge, Skyler
11
Horizon
11.74
+0.5
6
35
Turner, Jolani
11
Westwood
11.76
+0.5
6
36
Sackor, Adama
12
North Canyon
11.76
+0.7
12
37
Bohannon, Desmond
12
North Canyon
11.76
+0.0
7
38
Cassell, Devin
12
Verrado
11.76
-0.3
8
38
Taylor, Kamrenn
10
Mountain Pointe
11.76
+0.7
12
40
Hanzal, Andrew
12
Valley Christian
11.77
+0.5
6
41
St. Aude, Raphael
10
Casa Grande Unio
11.77
+0.5
6
41
Fahey, Robert
12
Shadow Ridge
11.77
+0.6
11
43
Cash, Traekon
12
Campo Verde
11.78
+1.2
9
44
Glamann, Jackson
10
Buena
11.80
+1.2
5
44
Nelson, Erik
10
Casa Grande Unio
11.80
+0.5
4
46
Gibson, Grant
11
Northwest Christ
11.81
+0.5
6
47
Smith, KeJuan
11
Westwood
11.82
+1.2
5
48
Mason, Jaden
12
McClintock
11.84
+0.0
7
49
Greathouse, Donovan
12
Valley Vista
11.85
+0.6
11
50
Moore, Jaheim
11
McClintock
11.86
+0.1
3
51
Frye, Jhayden
9
Verrado
11.90
+1.2
5
52
Reynolds, Anthony
12
Desert Mountain
11.91
+1.2
5
53
Fleer, Brandon
11
Pinnacle
11.93
+0.5
4
54
Mangini, Roman
11
Desert Ridge
11.96
+1.2
9
55
Alexander, Frank
11
Vista Grande
11.99
+0.5
4
56
Schultz, Trevor
11
Boulder Creek
12.00
+1.2
9
57
Fullwood, Brian
11
Agua Fria Union
12.00
+0.1
3
58
Trimble, Bryce
12
Northwest Christ
12.03
+0.4
2
59
Bell, Christian
10
Valley Christian
12.04
+0.4
2
60
Thomas, Chris
11
Cactus
12.10
+0.1
3
61
Cochrane, Vincent
11
Pinnacle
12.12
+0.1
3
62
Christiansen, Lance
11
Snowflake
12.13
+0.1
3
63
Kinkel, Clayton
12
Arcadia
12.13
+0.1
3
64
Ramirez, Matthew
10
Ironwood
12.16
+0.1
3
65
Walker, Kai
10
Millennium
12.17
+0.5
4
66
Quashie-Anderson, Kenn
9
Millennium
12.18
+0.4
2
67
Crocker, Edward
12
South Mountain
12.22
+0.6
11
68
Atkins, Jace
12
Vista Grande
12.26
+0.4
2
69
Galvan, Will
10
Cactus
12.29
+0.4
2
70
Eubank, Nathan
12
Northwest Christ
12.34
+0.5
4
71
Agbeshie, Sami
10
Youngker
12.35
+0.4
2
72
Risi, Myles
9
Valley Christian
12.44
-0.3
8
73
Gracia, Jacob
9
Millennium
12.70
+1.1
1
74
Carter, Spencer
9
Buena
12.81
+1.1
1
75
Alongi, Kyler
9
Vista Grande
12.88
+1.1
1
76
Evans, Trevon
10
Buena
12.91
+0.4
2
77
Kaminski, Maxim
9
Veritas Preparat
13.14
+1.1
1
78
Kleckner, Brandon
10
Youngker
13.21
+1.1
1
Ratliff, Charles
12
Horizon
DNS
-0.7
10
Wilson, Jordan
11
Desert Ridge
DNS
-0.3
8
Cooper, Andrew
11
Brophy College P
DNS
+0.7
12
Becerra, Daniel
12
Tucson Magnet
DNS
-0.3
8
Marchese, Logan
9
Boulder Creek
DNS
+1.1
1
Austin, Amier
10
Tucson Magnet
DNS
+1.1
1
Valdez, David
12
Boulder Creek
DNS
+1.2
5
Vigen, Juan
10
Verrado
DNS
+0.5
4
Richardson, Jaelon
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
+0.6
11
Grubbs, Devon
11
Desert Vista
DNS
+1.2
9
Slaton, Preston
10
Hamilton
DNS
-0.7
10
Ogles, Brayzhaun
10
Tempe
DNS
-0.3
8
Huckaby, Jaylen
11
South Mountain
DNS
+0.6
11
Green, Jaden
12
Agua Fria Union
DNS
+0.4
2
Beltan, John
12
Cibola
DNS
+0.0
7
Coleman, Kolton
9
Perry
DNS
+0.0
7
Holton, Desmon
12
Casteel
DNS
-0.7
10
Burns, Devin
12
Gilbert
FS
+0.0
7
Mens 200 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brister, Dominick
12
Centennial (AZ)
21.56
+0.4
3
2
Stalus, Luke
12
Desert Vista
21.80
+0.4
3
3
Davis, Jayden
10
Casteel
21.82
+0.4
3
4
Tippett, Tyson
12
Chandler
21.85
+0.4
3
5
Carpenter, Jaedyn
11
Millennium
22.10
+0.4
3
6
Knapper, Otis
9
Chandler
22.12
-0.8
2
7
Harvey, Aiden
12
Sandra Day O'Con
22.32
-0.8
2
8
Nelson, Blaise
10
Valley Vista
22.33
+0.4
3
9
Castillo, Donovan
12
Horizon
22.52
-0.8
2
10
Richardson, Jaelon
11
Buckeye Union
22.53
-0.8
2
11
Cooper, Andrew
11
Brophy College P
22.61
-1.1
1
12
Douglass, Garrison
12
Mountain Pointe
22.67
-1.1
1
13
Newcombe, Isaiah
12
Casteel
22.85
-0.8
2
14
Conteh, Prince
11
McClintock
23.07
-1.1
1
15
Clay, Christian
12
Deer Valley
23.18
-1.1
1
16
Cash, Traekon
12
Campo Verde
23.33
-1.1
1
Patterson, Quinton
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
-0.8
2
Jagne, Ousman
12
Hamilton
DNS
-1.1
1
Ortiz, Avaunt
10
McClintock
DNS
+0.4
3
Barlow, Payton
11
Queen Creek
DNS
+0.4
3
Marquez, Diego
12
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
-1.1
1
Bond, Leopold
12
Tempe
DNS
-0.8
2
Jenkins, Danny
12
Chandler
DNS
-0.8
2
Markee, Aaron
12
Casteel
DNS
-1.1
1
Mens 200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haskell, William
12
Ironwood
22.21
+0.4
10
2
Berger, Cade
12
Perry
22.57
+2.0
9
3
Palmer, Jhaylin
10
Mountain Pointe
22.61
+0.4
10
4
Rivera, Jovani
12
Valley Vista
22.64
+1.4
6
5
Salaria, Vansh
12
Tucson Magnet
22.65
+0.4
10
6
Marquez, Diego
12
Salpointe Cathol
22.66
+0.4
10
7
Taylor, Kamrenn
10
Mountain Pointe
22.81
+2.0
9
8
Anderson, Jordan
11
Basha
22.99
+1.5
8
10
Sanchez, MarcAnthony
11
Gilbert
23.01
+1.4
6
9
Franks, Colin
11
Desert Mountain
23.01
+1.6
7
11
Lorenzo, Anthony
11
Horizon
23.03
+1.6
7
12
Lockhart, Miles
9
Basha
23.07
+1.6
7
13
Wenzel, Caiden
11
Desert Ridge
23.17
+2.0
9
14
Yates, Isaac
11
Shadow Ridge
23.19
+1.7
4
15
Jackson, Eli
10
Gilbert
23.21
+2.0
9
16
Rhymes, DJ
10
Buckeye Union
23.22
+1.5
8
17
Glamann, Jackson
10
Buena
23.26
-0.9
2
18
Coonan-Bailey, Nichola
10
Salpointe Cathol
23.30
+2.0
9
19
Pinder, Jonah
11
Pinnacle
23.31
+1.5
8
20
Winter, Jacob
11
Cactus
23.34
+1.6
7
21
Dedmon, Bryson
9
Basha
23.35
+1.7
4
22
Grier, Robert
11
Shadow Ridge
23.37
+1.7
4
23
Nichols, Jack
10
Campo Verde
23.38
+1.7
4
24
Weatherspoon, Joshua
10
Perry
23.38
+1.7
4
25
Ponce, Brady
10
Pinnacle
23.41w
+2.7
3
26
Buturla, Robert
11
Campo Verde
23.43
+1.9
5
27
McCray, Amir
11
Ironwood
23.48
+2.0
9
28
Pratt, Antonio
12
Cactus
23.53
+1.5
8
29
Espinosa, Heber
12
Snowflake
23.56
+1.7
4
30
Stewart, Legend
9
Westwood
23.59w
+2.7
3
31
Hamil, AJ
12
Gilbert
23.62
+1.4
6
32
DiMartino, nicholas
11
Perry
23.63
+1.7
4
33
Hanzal, Andrew
12
Valley Christian
23.63
+1.6
7
34
Nelson, Erik
10
Casa Grande Unio
23.64
+0.0
1
35
Johnson, Antonio
12
Buckeye Union
23.66
+1.5
8
36
Sanders, Elijah
12
Ironwood
23.75
+0.4
10
37
St. Aude, Raphael
10
Casa Grande Unio
23.79
+1.9
5
38
Becerra, Daniel
12
Tucson Magnet
23.81
+1.9
5
39
Stewart, Christian
12
Arcadia
23.83
+1.4
6
40
Bohannon, Desmond
12
North Canyon
23.87
+1.9
5
41
Borgogni, Ryan
10
Desert Mountain
23.88
+1.7
4
42
Turner, Jolani
11
Westwood
23.95w
+2.7
3
43
Greathouse, Donovan
12
Valley Vista
24.02
+2.0
9
44
Valdez, David
12
Boulder Creek
24.02w
+2.7
3
45
Stallworth, Khyeren
12
South Mountain
24.11
-0.9
2
46
Walker, Kai
10
Millennium
24.12
+0.0
1
47
Bell, Christian
10
Valley Christian
24.14
+0.0
1
48
Sullivan, James
11
McClintock
24.22w
+2.7
3
49
Alexander, Frank
11
Vista Grande
24.28
-0.9
2
50
Gibson, Grant
11
Northwest Christ
24.28
-0.9
2
51
Mims, DaVante
11
Buena
24.33
+0.0
1
52
Kinkel, Clayton
12
Arcadia
24.38w
+2.7
3
53
Goodman, Dailan
10
Salpointe Cathol
24.45
+1.4
6
54
Sackor, Adama
12
North Canyon
24.53
+1.6
7
55
Fullwood, Brian
11
Agua Fria Union
24.72
+0.0
1
56
Guevara, Noah
10
Cactus
24.78
+1.9
5
57
Christiansen, Lance
11
Snowflake
24.80
+0.0
1
58
Green, Jaden
12
Agua Fria Union
25.02
+0.0
1
59
Hubbart, Isaiah
11
South Mountain
25.14
+0.0
1
60
Rauhoff, William
12
Arcadia
25.14
-0.9
2
61
Agbeshie, Sami
10
Youngker
25.23
-0.9
2
62
Padilla, Anthony
10
Casa Grande Unio
25.26w
+2.7
3
58
Risi, Myles
9
Valley Christian
25.40
+1.5
8
64
Carter, Mason
9
Buena
26.08
-0.9
2
65
Alongi, Kyler
9
Vista Grande
28.05
-0.9
2
66
Olmos, Gabriel
12
Vista Grande
29.21w
+2.7
3
Ratliff, Charles
12
Horizon
DNS
+1.6
7
Sovereign, Josh
11
Williams Field
DNS
+1.4
6
Mangini, Roman
11
Desert Ridge
DNS
+1.9
5
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Desert Vista
DNS
+1.5
8
Cloud, Kaden
11
Williams Field
DNS
+0.4
10
Vigen, Julian
10
Verrado
DNS
+1.9
5
Hauck, Marlon
12
Desert Vista
DNS
+2.0
9
Zemball, Caden
12
Desert Mountain
DNS
+1.4
6
Hansen, Brigham
10
Westwood
DNS
+1.5
8
Merillat, Mason
11
Hamilton
DNS
+1.4
6
Cullum, Ryan
12
Glendale Prepara
DNS
+1.6
7
Stephan, Drew
12
Boulder Creek
DNS
+1.9
5
Clay, Christian
12
Deer Valley
DNS
+0.4
10
Mens 400 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Jaedyn
11
Millennium
47.96
3
2
Ortiz, Avaunt
10
McClintock
48.36
3
3
Castillo, Donovan
12
Horizon
48.40
3
4
Stalus, Luke
12
Desert Vista
49.83
3
5
Knapper, Otis
9
Chandler
50.31
3
6
Fair Jr, Brian
11
South Mountain
50.46
3
7
Camacho, Cayden
12
Basha
50.79
1
8
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Desert Vista
50.91
1
9
Anaya, Christian
11
Hamilton
51.20
3
10
Shepherd, Deven
12
Chandler
51.25
1
11
Lorenzo, Anthony
11
Horizon
51.91
1
12
Gant, Joel
11
Hamilton
51.94
2
13
Ford, Samuel
10
Perry
52.16
1
14
Miller, Luke
11
Desert Mountain
52.86
1
15
Braun, Matthew
10
Mountain Pointe
53.82
1
Salonic, Mason
12
Casteel
NT
2
Stephan, Drew
12
Boulder Creek
NT
2
Jagne, Ousman
12
Hamilton
DNS
1
Davis, Jayden
10
Casteel
DNS
3
Coonan-Bailey, Nichola
10
Salpointe Cathol
NT
2
Guevara, Jordan
11
Liberty
NT
2
Ratliff, Charles
12
Horizon
NT
2
Toscano Ochoa, Diego
10
Shadow Ridge
NT
2
Jenkins, Danny
12
Chandler
NT
2
Mens 400 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wenzel, Caiden
11
Desert Ridge
51.58
8
2
Garcia, Jose
10
Valley Christian
51.59
7
2
Rivera, Jovani
12
Valley Vista
51.59
6
4
Meriwether, Jaiden
9
Basha
52.14
7
5
Sideris, Evangelos
10
Perry
52.15
7
6
Salaria, Vansh
12
Tucson Magnet
52.25
9
7
Dominguez, Carlos
11
Brophy College P
52.31
8
8
Santiago, Amado
10
Campo Verde
52.40
4
9
Espinosa, Heber
12
Snowflake
52.41
8
10
Crockett, Jaden
12
Mountain Pointe
52.76
8
11
Radford, Ryan
12
Queen Creek
52.94
6
12
Franks, Colin
11
Desert Mountain
53.00
9
13
Goodman, Dailan
10
Salpointe Cathol
53.19
8
14
Speh, Carter
10
Casteel
53.30
6
15
Nichols, Jack
10
Campo Verde
53.40
5
16
Gural, Andrew
11
Perry
53.48
9
17
Dye, Joshua
10
Williams Field
53.73
7
18
Mims, DaVante
11
Buena
53.82
3
19
Kwofie, Abdul
10
Valley Vista
53.83
6
20
Fairley, Ian
10
Agua Fria Union
53.86
8
21
Larsen, Myles
10
McClintock
53.89
3
22
Carpenter, Cole
9
Shadow Ridge
53.91
7
23
Deitch, Michael
11
Desert Ridge
53.95
5
24
Cardi, Dominic
11
Cactus
54.21
3
25
Verdin, Julian
12
Shadow Ridge
54.27
5
26
Basford, Ryan
12
Boulder Creek
54.28
7
27
Hill, Mason
11
Mountain Pointe
54.64
4
28
Cunningham, Jake
11
Ironwood
54.69
9
29
Walker, Darion
11
Casa Grande Unio
54.83
5
30
Konopka, Trentin
10
Brophy College P
55.00
6
31
Marchese, Aiden
10
Boulder Creek
55.05
3
32
Lynn, Isaac
11
Verrado
55.08
2
33
Fish, Noah
12
Snowflake
55.14
4
34
Stewart, Christian
12
Arcadia
55.54
9
35
Rauhoff, William
12
Arcadia
55.57
1
36
Guevara, Noah
10
Cactus
55.62
3
37
Black, Nate
12
Cactus
55.77
4
38
Young, Michael
9
South Mountain
55.99
3
39
Preble, Wyatt
11
Salpointe Cathol
56.08
9
40
Horton, Chandler
12
Queen Creek
56.10
4
41
Ke-A, Caleb
11
Buena
56.21
1
42
Johnson, Issac
10
Casa Grande Unio
56.28
2
43
Johnson, Ki're
10
South Mountain
56.36
3
44
Jennett, Lake
12
Valley Christian
56.60
2
45
Goebel, Roman
10
Arizona College
56.83
5
46
Cochrane, Vincent
11
Pinnacle
57.02
2
47
Silver, JJ
10
Queen Creek
57.25
2
48
Hunsaker, Trey
11
Valley Christian
57.44
4
49
Gill, Jackson
10
Brophy College P
57.63
4
50
Pereda, Anthony
10
Verrado
57.79
3
51
Layman, Alexander
12
Verrado
58.37
2
52
Saldamondo, Alex
9
Millennium
58.78
1
53
Steele, James
12
Casa Grande Unio
58.82
2
54
Ajca, Juan
12
Westwood
58.85
1
55
Sotelo Contreras, Isac
11
Westwood
59.29
5
56
Garcia, Xavier
9
Youngker
1:00.18
1
57
Nguyen, Vincent
12
Millennium
1:00.58
1
58
Kaminski, Maxim
9
Veritas Preparat
1:01.54
5
59
Hamil, AJ
12
Gilbert
1:01.89
7
60
Hood, Reese
9
Veritas Preparat
1:03.05
6
61
Oliva, Angel
11
Agua Fria Union
1:04.22
5
62
Tapia Diarte, Isaac
9
Youngker
1:07.10
4
Brown, Tanell
12
Agua Fria Union
DNS
6
Ramirez Herrera, Elvin
12
Cibola
DNS
8
Hansen, Brigham
10
Westwood
DNS
6
Smith, Forrest
12
Basha
DNS
7
Walker, Jalen
11
Tempe
DNS
1
Zemball, Caden
12
Desert Mountain
DNS
8
Ponce, Brady
10
Pinnacle
DNS
9
Bradley, Zack
9
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Cullum, Ryan
12
Glendale Prepara
DNS
9
Veen, Dawson
12
Northwest Christ
DNS
2
Mens 800 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rafferty, Alexander
12
Millennium
1:55.63
2
2
Vittone, Pierce
12
St Mary's Cathol
1:55.78
2
3
Schierenberg, Tyler
11
McClintock
1:59.14
2
4
Meagher, Joseph
12
Casteel
1:59.29
2
5
Sanchez, Keeton
12
Youngker
1:59.54
2
6
Gunning, Bennett
11
Corona del Sol
1:59.84
2
7
Rafferty, Tyler
11
Millennium
2:00.28
2
8
Billeter, Nolan
11
Desert Vista
2:00.38
2
9
Mejia, Pablo
11
Chandler
2:00.45
2
10
Ripperdan, Zachary
9
Queen Creek
2:00.80
2
11
Passey, Kaden
11
Shadow Ridge
2:01.22
2
12
Hamilton, Joseph
12
Red Mountain
2:02.09
2
13
Atkinson, James
12
St Mary's Cathol
2:05.60
2
14
King, Connor
12
Basha
2:05.84
1
15
Martin-Valdez, Diego
12
Salpointe Cathol
2:05.92
1
16
Hutchings, Brady
10
Perry
2:06.21
1
17
Winter, Erik
11
Shadow Ridge
2:06.30
1
18
Horney, Micah
10
Deer Valley
2:06.75
1
19
Bitticks, Donovan
9
Horizon
2:07.84
1
20
Kibia, Gibson
10
Chandler
2:09.19
2
21
Manges, Curtis
12
Valley Christian
2:09.21
1
22
Goltiao, Kaleb
10
Shadow Ridge
2:10.51
1
23
Pavelchik, Nathan
12
Millennium
2:10.62
2
24
Valentin, Bryant
12
Buckeye Union
2:11.22
1
25
Padilla, Anthony
9
Centennial (AZ)
2:13.20
1
Hedberg, Erik
12
Horizon
NT
1
Hullings, Jacob
12
Casteel
NT
1
Noyd, Russell
12
Chandler
NT
1
Plaza, Noah
11
Williams Field
DNS
2
Sewell, Thomas
12
Red Mountain
DNS
2
Davis, Demitri
11
Agua Fria Union
NT
1
Archer, Jonah
11
Northwest Christ
NT
1
Tisinger, Tyler
10
Corona del Sol
NT
1
Johnston, Richie
12
North Phoenix Pr
DNS
2
Stephan, Drake
11
Boulder Creek
NT
1
Flynn, Sean
12
Perry
NT
1
Gelder, Hayden
12
Basha
NT
1
Mens 800 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plaza, Noah
11
Williams Field
2:01.46
3
2
Clark, Kaden
12
Snowflake
2:03.00
3
3
Garcia, Jose
10
Valley Christian
2:05.06
3
4
Diaz, Louis
10
North Canyon
2:05.78
3
5
Anson, Caleb
11
Snowflake
2:05.97
2
6
Feemster, Felix
9
Boulder Creek
2:06.95
2
7
Renguul, Anthony
10
Tucson Magnet
2:07.57
3
8
Fastrup, Isaiah
10
Centennial (AZ)
2:08.27
3
9
Braun, Matthew
10
Mountain Pointe
2:08.29
3
10
Becicka, Brett
11
Desert Mountain
2:08.51
3
11
Jackson, Colten
12
Mountain Pointe
2:09.21
2
11
Poarch, Luke
11
Northwest Christ
2:09.21
1
13
Johns, Jakob
12
Williams Field
2:09.69
3
14
Flake, Trey
10
Snowflake
2:09.91
2
15
Gomez, Isaac
11
Agua Fria Union
2:10.16
2
16
Eisele, Daniel
11
Salpointe Cathol
2:10.59
3
17
Schlossmacher, Max
12
Pinnacle
2:11.11
3
18
Martinez, Nicholas
11
Centennial (AZ)
2:11.24
3
19
Parrish, Nicholas
11
Williams Field
2:11.59
3
20
Ong, Donoven
12
Campo Verde
2:11.69
1
21
Alto, Zach
9
McClintock
2:15.44
2
22
Frazier, Kaleb
9
Queen Creek
2:16.28
2
23
Ruff, Kade
10
Valley Vista
2:16.95
2
24
Zimmerman, Jaxon
10
Ironwood
2:17.63
2
25
Ramsden, Ryan
12
Salpointe Cathol
2:17.72
3
26
Seckinger, Kevin
10
Tucson Magnet
2:18.16
2
27
Rodrigue, Irafasha
10
Youngker
2:19.22
2
28
Cox, Anthony
12
Campo Verde
2:19.25
1
29
Vennard, Michael
11
Queen Creek
2:20.18
2
30
Gutierrez, Victor
9
Ironwood
2:21.46
3
31
Wilde, Nathan
11
Buena
2:21.73
2
32
Jones, Owen
9
Pinnacle
2:24.13
2
33
Ybarra, Andres
9
Casa Grande Unio
2:24.54
1
34
Walsh, Parker
9
McClintock
2:25.67
1
35
Sieler, Caleb
12
Buena
2:26.08
2
36
Salazar, Arain
10
Vista Grande
2:26.19
1
37
Wilson, Alex
10
Buckeye Union
2:28.75
1
38
Varela, Justin
12
Vista Grande
2:29.14
1
39
Reinhardt, Jason
12
Verrado
2:29.87
1
40
Simonian, Luke
10
Pinnacle
2:29.89
2
41
Corona, Elijah
9
South Mountain
2:31.75
1
42
Delgado, Nicolas
9
Valley Vista
2:32.74
1
43
Chevalier, Noah
10
Buena
2:34.10
1
44
Huerta, Joshua
11
Agua Fria Union
2:34.39
1
45
Bunnell, Josh
10
Youngker
2:35.35
3
46
Hernandez, Raul
9
Vista Grande
2:35.51
1
47
Maestas, Drake
9
Casa Grande Unio
2:37.35
1
48
Reyes, Thomas
12
Casa Grande Unio
2:37.48
2
Talamantes, Joseph
11
North Canyon
DNS
2
Bastien, Jace
11
Valley Vista
DNS
1
McCumber, Christopher
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
1
King, Connor
12
Basha
DNS
3
McCain, Steven
11
Tucson Magnet
DNS
2
Martinez, Ricardo
10
Ironwood
DNS
1
Parise, Dylan
11
Casteel
DNS
2
Ramos, Scott
10
Verrado
DNS
1
Ramos, Julian
11
Tempe
DNS
3
Lundin, Mason
12
Campo Verde
DNS
1
Goodman, Samuel
11
Boulder Creek
DNS
3
Gonzalez, Ian
12
North Canyon
DNS
2
Renteria, Dominik
9
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Mens 1600 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olivas, Gilbert
12
Cactus
4:19.77
2
2
Keyes, Terrence
11
Gilbert
4:20.24
2
3
Schilb, Ayden
12
Cienega
4:23.44
2
4
Plaza, Noah
11
Williams Field
4:24.60
2
5
Gonzales, Oscar
11
Agua Fria Union
4:26.20
2
6
Ybarra, Connor
12
Centennial (AZ)
4:30.19
1
7
Hutchings, Austin
12
Perry
4:30.80
1
8
Sanchez, Keeton
12
Youngker
4:32.37
2
9
Foster, Dan
12
Liberty
4:32.40
2
10
Levin, Elijah
11
Shadow Ridge
4:34.34
2
11
Tisinger, Tyler
10
Corona del Sol
4:36.04
2
12
Weston, John
12
Millennium
4:37.50
2
13
Murphy, Alex
11
Cactus
4:37.67
1
14
Camp, Matthew
11
Perry
4:38.04
1
15
Baldwin, Caydn
12
Basha
4:38.81
2
16
Vetsch, Kaden
12
Casteel
4:39.92
1
17
Shinske, John
12
Liberty
4:40.57
2
18
Bitticks, Donovan
9
Horizon
4:41.89
1
19
Fleming, Noah
11
Sandra Day O'Con
4:42.48
2
20
Diaz, Louis
10
North Canyon
4:43.78
1
21
Kerr, Logan
11
Desert Mountain
4:44.60
1
22
Bland, Jackson
10
Shadow Ridge
4:45.61
1
23
Poarch, Luke
11
Northwest Christ
4:46.87
1
24
Padilla, Anthony
9
Centennial (AZ)
4:47.40
1
25
Coyle, Tristen
10
Centennial (AZ)
4:50.41
1
26
Hutchings, Brady
10
Perry
4:53.31
1
27
Eyrich, Spencer
9
Pinnacle
4:53.78
1
Sewell, Thomas
12
Red Mountain
DNS
2
Clark, Kaden
12
Snowflake
DNS
1
Hedberg, Erik
12
Horizon
DNS
1
Garcia, Javier
11
Gilbert
DNS
1
Ripperdan, Zachary
9
Queen Creek
DNS
1
Lane, Johnathon
12
Walden Grove
DNS
2
Clayton, Austin
12
Mountain Ridge
DNS
2
Mens 1600 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Kaleb
12
Chandler
4:31.60
3
2
Harris, John
11
Salpointe Cathol
4:32.04
3
3
Watson, D'Andre
11
Chandler
4:35.87
3
4
Urbanski, Michael
10
Salpointe Cathol
4:37.13
3
5
Medina, Emilio
12
Ironwood
4:38.47
3
6
Weaver, Caleb
10
Campo Verde
4:42.66
3
7
Archer, Jonah
11
Northwest Christ
4:42.94
1
8
Delgado, Diego
11
Salpointe Cathol
4:43.58
3
9
Flake, Trey
10
Snowflake
4:46.71
2
10
Renguul, Anthony
10
Tucson Magnet
4:48.00
2
11
Naylor, Raymond
11
Verrado
4:48.10
2
12
Levander, Brayden
9
Shadow Ridge
4:48.91
3
13
Hernandez, Kenneth
11
Vista Grande
4:49.82
2
14
Dike, Sheamus
9
Williams Field
4:50.12
3
15
Gutierrez, Victor
9
Ironwood
4:50.22
2
16
Osborn, Jeffery
11
Ironwood
4:50.78
2
17
Hedberg, Erik
12
Horizon
4:51.07
3
18
Avalos, Adyn
11
Boulder Creek
4:52.55
2
19
Fish, Noah
12
Snowflake
4:53.02
2
20
Lundgren, Braydon
11
Basha
4:54.43
3
21
Ruff, Kade
10
Valley Vista
4:54.47
3
22
Evans, Tyler
11
Basha
4:54.54
1
23
Jones, Mitchell
10
Campo Verde
4:54.80
2
24
Perez, Richard
9
Williams Field
4:56.66
2
24
Soqui, Tomas
12
Chandler
4:56.80
0
25
Kibia, Gibson
10
Chandler
4:56.80
3
26
Ramsey, Sebastian
11
Buena
4:58.54
2
27
Crofford, Jacob
12
Agua Fria Union
4:58.65
2
28
McGrath, Ryan
11
Campo Verde
4:58.85
2
29
Colbourne, DJ
11
Casteel
5:01.23
2
30
Rodrigue, Irafasha
10
Youngker
5:01.26
2
31
Squires, Aidan
9
Pinnacle
5:03.26
2
32
Diaz, Albert
12
Buena
5:05.37
3
33
Roark, Samuel
10
Buena
5:05.77
1
34
Seckinger, Kevin
10
Tucson Magnet
5:05.82
2
35
Begay, Deion
11
Westwood
5:06.15
2
36
Weniger, Blake
11
Verrado
5:07.71
2
37
Payne, Keaton
11
Queen Creek
5:08.39
2
38
Moriel, Noah
12
Buckeye Union
5:12.89
2
39
Lambrecht, Brady
10
Buckeye Union
5:18.18
1
40
Ellis, Dylan
9
Valley Christian
5:19.06
1
41
Davis, Joel
9
Horizon
5:20.22
1
42
Rodriguez, Carlos
12
Westwood
5:28.25
1
43
Laughing, Tayes
11
Vista Grande
5:29.34
1
44
Delgado, Nicolas
9
Valley Vista
5:30.25
1
45
Rivera, Robert
10
Verrado
5:31.31
1
46
Salazar, Arain
10
Vista Grande
5:32.33
1
47
Benoit, Dylan
9
McClintock
5:40.93
1
48
Wilson, Alex
10
Buckeye Union
5:42.07
1
49
Villa, Seth
12
McClintock
5:42.66
1
50
Raines, Jacob
10
Pinnacle
5:43.85
1
51
Rebollo, Cesar
12
McClintock
5:49.11
1
52
Huerta, Joshua
11
Agua Fria Union
5:52.53
1
Rafferty, Alexander
12
Millennium
DNS
1
Feemster, Felix
9
Boulder Creek
DNS
3
Gonzalez, Ian
12
North Canyon
DNS
1
Goodman, Samuel
11
Boulder Creek
DNS
2
Ramirez, David
12
Youngker
DNS
3
Piorkowski, Jack
12
Mountain Pointe
DNS
3
Hullings, Jacob
12
Casteel
DNS
3
Renteria, Dominik
9
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Fields, Xavier
10
Millennium
DNS
2
Freestone, Leo
10
Gilbert
DNS
3
Caballero, Yael
11
North Canyon
DNS
3
Hodges, Aiden
10
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
1
Radford, Ryan
12
Queen Creek
DNS
1
Bastien, Jace
11
Valley Vista
DNS
1
Brandon, Austin
9
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Kaleb
12
Chandler
9:35.22
1
2
Espinoza, Randy
12
Deer Valley
9:36.43
1
3
Keyes, Terrence
11
Gilbert
9:41.49
1
4
Garcia, Javier
11
Gilbert
9:43.60
1
5
Acosta, Caden
11
Pinnacle
9:44.35
1
6
Sewell, Thomas
12
Red Mountain
9:44.56
1
7
Meyer-Wills, Bennett
11
Cibola
9:46.57
1
8
Czajkowski, Noah
11
Red Mountain
9:48.76
1
9
Plaza, Noah
11
Williams Field
9:50.30
1
10
Querciagrossa, Trevor
11
Sunnyslope
9:50.55
1
11
Davis, Elijah
11
Red Mountain
9:51.31
1
12
Hutchings, Austin
12
Perry
9:51.99
1
13
Harris, John
11
Salpointe Cathol
9:52.38
1
14
Lane, Johnathon
12
Walden Grove
9:55.86
1
15
Urbanski, Michael
10
Salpointe Cathol
9:56.07
1
16
Sees, Jefferson
11
Gilbert
9:57.15
1
17
Pittson, Haden
12
Shadow Ridge
9:58.84
1
18
Gonzales, Oscar
11
Agua Fria Union
10:00.47
1
19
Watson, D'Andre
11
Chandler
10:01.13
1
20
Delgado, Diego
11
Salpointe Cathol
10:01.20
1
21
Fleming, Noah
11
Sandra Day O'Con
10:07.20
1
22
Olivas, Gilbert
12
Cactus
10:15.47
1
23
Retzlaff, Andrew
10
Shadow Ridge
10:23.58
1
24
Fox, Payton
12
Sunnyslope
10:27.55
1
25
Murphy, Alex
11
Cactus
10:32.46
1
26
Camp, Matthew
11
Perry
10:35.62
1
Tinoco-Miranda, Roshan
12
Rio Rico
DNS
1
Janssen, Trey
12
Glendale Prepara
DNS
1
Vetsch, Kaden
12
Casteel
DNF
1
Kerr, Logan
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poarch, Luke
11
Northwest Christ
10:01.94
1
2
Ybarra, Connor
12
Centennial (AZ)
10:03.24
2
3
Medina, Emilio
12
Ironwood
10:17.09
2
4
Archer, Jonah
11
Northwest Christ
10:23.66
2
5
Hernandez, Kenneth
11
Vista Grande
10:27.65
2
6
Kibia, Francis
10
Chandler
10:29.94
2
7
Jones, Mitchell
10
Campo Verde
10:38.61
2
8
Ruff, Kade
10
Valley Vista
10:40.82
2
9
Weaver, Caleb
10
Campo Verde
10:43.28
2
10
Ellis, Tyler
12
Valley Christian
10:48.68
2
11
Dike, Sheamus
9
Williams Field
10:48.89
2
12
Burton, Matthew
9
Millennium
10:49.41
2
13
Williams, Trevor
12
Snowflake
10:52.16
2
14
Moreno, Joseph
11
Tucson Magnet
10:52.50
2
15
Anastasoff, Benjamin
12
Millennium
10:55.28
1
16
Osborn, Jeffery
11
Ironwood
10:56.27
2
17
Perez, Richard
9
Williams Field
10:56.43
2
18
Zimmerman, Jaxon
10
Ironwood
10:57.98
2
19
Stoughton, Cooper
9
Casteel
11:02.76
2
20
Avalos, Adyn
11
Boulder Creek
11:03.95
2
21
Hiser, Nick
9
Buena
11:06.56
1
22
Coyle, Tristen
10
Centennial (AZ)
11:06.85
2
23
Holm, Landon
10
Shadow Ridge
11:07.19
2
24
Bolin, Kasen
10
Millennium
11:08.54
2
25
Crofford, Jacob
12
Agua Fria Union
11:09.31
2
26
Davis, Joel
9
Horizon
11:10.25
1
27
Craner, Garrett
10
Snowflake
11:20.61
1
28
Voorhies, Max
10
Queen Creek
11:22.76
1
29
White, Thomas
10
Valley Christian
11:24.56
1
30
Begay, Deion
11
Westwood
11:25.52
2
31
Ramirez, Franco
10
Youngker
11:30.53
1
32
Rodriguez, Ethan
11
Buena
11:30.66
1
33
Moore, Gavin
11
Youngker
11:34.01
1
34
Laughing, Tayes
11
Vista Grande
11:34.86
1
35
Rodriguez, Carlos
12
Westwood
11:36.08
1
36
Rivera, Robert
10
Verrado
11:36.22
1
37
Colbourne, DJ
11
Casteel
11:43.99
2
38
Hernandez, Raul
9
Vista Grande
11:47.28
1
39
Penrod, Karson
10
Queen Creek
11:49.08
1
40
Stoltzfus, Carson
12
Basha
11:52.06
2
41
Delgado, Nicolas
9
Valley Vista
11:55.62
1
42
Brecht, Chase
9
Valley Christian
11:57.35
1
43
Myers, Quintin
9
Queen Creek
12:00.25
1
44
Papa, Carter
11
Snowflake
12:02.88
1
45
Quiver, James
10
Buckeye Union
12:04.44
1
46
Martinez, Angel
12
Agua Fria Union
12:15.86
1
47
Hernandez, Marco
9
Buena
12:15.87
1
48
Noel, Adam
12
McClintock
12:18.92
1
49
Allen , Wyatt
9
McClintock
12:23.75
1
Kinney, James
12
Perry
DNS
2
Lambrecht, Brady
10
Buckeye Union
DNS
1
Gutierrez-Lira, Marvin
11
Westwood
DNS
2
Tso, Ryan
12
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Saball, Scott
10
Boulder Creek
DNS
1
Brandon, Austin
9
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Tso, Corey
10
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Caballero, Yael
11
North Canyon
DNS
2
Larsen, Ethan
11
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Evans, Tyler
11
Basha
DNS
2
Sanchez, Keeton
12
Youngker
DNS
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Givens, Tyson
12
Valley Vista
14.30
-1.4
3
2
Givens, Trenton
12
Valley Vista
14.54
-1.4
3
3
Extine, Zach
12
Perry
14.62
-1.4
3
4
Hubler, Logan
11
American Leaders
14.64
-1.4
3
5
Stalus, Luke
12
Desert Vista
14.72
-1.4
3
6
Vazquez, Yan
11
Red Mountain
14.82
-1.4
3
7
King, Kawai
10
American Leaders
14.83
-1.4
3
8
Westbrook, Khaymin
11
Chandler
15.09
-1.4
3
9
Bastman, William
12
Brophy College P
15.62
+0.0
2
10
Bethel, Brenner
10
Williams Field
15.73
+0.0
2
11
Atkins, Roy
12
Centennial (AZ)
15.86
+0.0
2
12
Lutz, Alexander
10
Corona del Sol
15.87
+0.0
2
13
Sklodowski, Benjamin
10
Desert Vista
15.89
+1.3
1
14
Stewart, Legend
9
Westwood
16.02
+0.0
2
15
ONeal, Anthony
11
McClintock
16.16
+0.0
2
16
King, Michael
11
Chandler
16.46
+1.3
1
17
Dye, Joshua
10
Williams Field
16.62
+1.3
1
18
Prince, Miles
11
Corona del Sol
16.91
+0.0
2
19
Khanna, Arjun
12
Mountain Pointe
17.03
+0.0
2
20
Lin, Alec
12
Pinnacle
17.23
+1.3
1
21
Miller, Kendrick
12
Valley Vista
17.43
+1.3
1
22
Montgomery, Michael
12
Salpointe Cathol
20.48
+1.3
1
Lewis, Titan
9
Buckeye Union
DNS
+1.3
1
Harris, Collin
11
Williams Field
DNS
+1.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Zachary
11
Buckeye Union
15.62
+1.2
4
2
Burton, Javon
12
Horizon
15.64
+1.2
4
3
Brimhall, Camden
11
Snowflake
15.94
+1.2
4
4
Brooks, Dason
11
Chandler
16.26
+1.5
2
5
Hall, Hunter
12
Snowflake
16.53
+1.2
4
6
Mowers, Jordan
10
Snowflake
16.73
+1.5
2
7
Bosworth, Dylan
12
Desert Ridge
17.12
+1.2
4
8
DuMars, Ben
12
Valley Christian
17.64
+1.2
4
9
Lambert, D'Ari
12
Mountain Pointe
17.68
+1.2
4
10
Graves, Shawn
11
Youngker
17.89
-0.4
3
11
Somoshegyi-szokol, Luc
10
Ironwood
17.95
-0.4
3
12
Littau, Connor
10
Gilbert
17.97
+1.7
1
13
Nilsson, Vance
9
Gilbert
18.06
+1.7
1
14
Budzinski, Javi
12
Queen Creek
18.34
-0.4
3
15
Kowalchuk, Tyler
10
Casteel
18.55
-0.4
3
16
Chapman, Dylan
10
Queen Creek
18.87
+1.5
2
17
Weatherspoon, Micah
12
Perry
18.91
-0.4
3
18
Menke, Jayden
10
Pinnacle
19.23
+1.5
2
19
McMillian, Bradley
10
Youngker
19.29
+1.5
2
20
Morrison, Maverick
11
McClintock
19.65
+1.5
2
21
Lloyd, Evan
10
Campo Verde
19.78
+1.7
1
22
Manivanh, Logan
11
Pinnacle
20.00
-0.4
3
23
Desmond, Justin
12
Mountain Pointe
20.35
+1.5
2
24
Ahmeti, Nuhi
10
Ironwood
20.47
+1.7
1
25
Rohr, Preston
10
Gilbert
22.57
+1.7
1
26
Edwards, Landen
9
Youngker
23.72
+1.2
4
Brantley, Benjamin
9
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
+1.5
2
Johnson, Alex
10
Perry
DNS
+1.7
1
Spadafore, Joseph
11
Veritas Preparat
DNS
+1.7
1
Toms, Mekhi
9
Desert Vista
DNS
-0.4
3
Steele, Maurice
10
Queen Creek
DNS
+1.7
1
McGarvie, Hayden
12
Desert Mountain
DNS
-0.4
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubler, Logan
11
American Leaders
38.27
3
2
Givens, Tyson
12
Valley Vista
38.34
3
3
Vazquez, Yan
11
Red Mountain
39.41
3
4
Givens, Trenton
12
Valley Vista
39.53
3
5
Atkins, Roy
12
Centennial (AZ)
40.56
2
6
Burton, Javon
12
Horizon
40.63
2
7
Extine, Zach
12
Perry
41.84
3
8
Root, Scott
10
Brophy College P
41.88
1
9
Price, Gabriel
9
Desert Ridge
42.23
1
10
ONeal, Anthony
11
McClintock
42.43
1
11
King, Michael
11
Chandler
42.78
1
12
Bethel, Brenner
10
Williams Field
42.80
2
13
Dye, Joshua
10
Williams Field
43.64
1
14
Duncan, Layton
10
Brophy College P
43.65
1
15
Haggard, Cam
11
Hamilton
44.06
3
16
Khanna, Arjun
12
Mountain Pointe
45.56
2
17
Westbrook, Khaymin
11
Chandler
46.72
2
18
DuMars, Ben
12
Valley Christian
47.52
1
Lutz, Alexander
10
Corona del Sol
DNS
2
Camacho, Cayden
12
Basha
DNS
2
Calloway, Maurice
9
Hamilton
DNS
3
Jackson, Krew
12
Queen Creek
DNS
2
Lin, Alec
12
Pinnacle
DNS
1
King, Kawai
10
American Leaders
DNS
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brimhall, Camden
11
Snowflake
41.60
6
2
Parks, Gavin
11
Campo Verde
42.55
2
3
Gorton, David
12
Desert Ridge
42.82
6
4
Hall, Hunter
12
Snowflake
42.95
6
5
Taylor, Zachary
11
Buckeye Union
43.36
3
6
Barberich, Tyler
11
Snowflake
43.54
5
7
Kowalchuk, Tyler
10
Casteel
44.43
5
8
Crawford, Peyton
10
Cactus
44.47
4
9
Mitton, Houston
12
Shadow Ridge
44.49
4
10
Nilsson, Vance
9
Gilbert
44.94
2
11
Brooks, Dason
11
Chandler
45.06
5
12
Meiter, Benjamin
11
Valley Christian
45.14
4
13
Jones, Nate
11
Casteel
45.54
2
14
Budzinski, Javi
12
Queen Creek
45.76
3
15
Weatherspoon, Micah
12
Perry
46.19
4
16
Somoshegyi-szokol, Luc
10
Ironwood
46.29
1
17
Relf-Salters, Micah
11
Ironwood
46.34
2
18
Chapman, Dylan
10
Queen Creek
46.38
4
19
Bosworth, Dylan
12
Desert Ridge
46.58
6
20
Edwards, Landen
9
Youngker
47.89
4
21
Mims, DaVante
11
Buena
48.15
2
22
Ke-A, Caleb
11
Buena
48.28
1
23
Manivanh, Logan
11
Pinnacle
48.50
2
24
Desmond, Justin
12
Mountain Pointe
48.63
3
25
Graves, Shawn
11
Youngker
48.64
1
26
McMullen, Nate
12
Campo Verde
48.68
3
27
Lambert, D'Ari
12
Mountain Pointe
49.17
3
28
Lloyd, Evan
10
Campo Verde
49.35
1
29
Morrison, Maverick
11
McClintock
49.89
2
30
Ahmeti, Nuhi
10
Ironwood
49.90
1
31
McMillian, Bradley
10
Youngker
51.44
1
32
Montei, Nickolas
9
Casa Grande Unio
51.76
1
33
Arce, Xavier
12
Gilbert
54.23
1
Downing, George
12
Arcadia
DNS
3
Lewis, Titan
9
Buckeye Union
DNS
6
Harris, Collin
11
Williams Field
DNS
6
Moore, Jaheim
11
McClintock
DNS
5
Sklodowski, Benjamin
10
Desert Vista
DNS
6
Miller, Eric
10
Desert Vista
DNS
5
Lawien, Maddox
11
Valley Vista
DNS
3
Willett, Luke
11
Deer Valley
DNS
4
Cooper, Andrew
11
Brophy College P
DNS
6
Allison, Charlie
11
Tempe
DNS
4
Ioli, Daniel
12
Boulder Creek
DNS
3
Zaragoza, Luis
10
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
5
Toms, Mekhi
9
Desert Vista
DNS
5
McGarvie, Hayden
12
Desert Mountain
DNS
5
Mens 4x100 Relay Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ousman, Martin,
Anaya, Gant
Hamilton
41.93
2
2
Newcombe, Davis,
Markee, Holton
Casteel
42.02
2
3
Johnson, Rhymes,
Richards, Croskey
Buckeye Union
42.47
1
4
Greathou, Givens,
Nelson, Givens
Valley Vista
42.49
2
5
Shepherd, Schmitt,
Farley, Williams
Corona del Sol
42.78
1
6
Lee, Kittleso,
Smith, Harvey
Sandra Day O'Con
42.96
2
7
Taylor, Jones,
Palmer, Boyd-Mat
Mountain Pointe
43.10
2
8
Conteh, Ortiz,
Mason, Robinson
McClintock
43.78
1
9
Fahey, Yates,
Grier, Sutton
Shadow Ridge
44.26
2
10
Bastman, Cooper,
Domingue, Root
Brophy College P
44.27
1
11
Gastellu, Barragan,
Gonzalez, Marquez
Salpointe Cathol
44.38
1
12
Bohannon, Chambers,
Jackson, Sackor
North Canyon
44.49
1
13
Ramirez , Angulo,
Marshall, Beltan
Cibola
45.56
1
Grubbs, Allison,
Hauck, Weinman
Desert Vista
DNS
2
Relay Team
Chandler
DNS
2
Wilson, Minniefi,
Mangini, Rojas
Desert Ridge
DNS
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCray, Sanders,
Ramirez, Haskell
Ironwood
43.34
3
2
Sanchez, Hamil,
Jackson, Burns
Gilbert
43.37
1
3
Dedmon, Camacho,
Williams, Lockhart
Basha
43.86
3
4
Stewart, Reed,
Smith, Turner
Westwood
44.20
2
5
Relay Team
Queen Creek
44.37
3
6
Christia, Espinosa,
Brimhall, McKinlay
Snowflake
44.54
3
7
Williams Field
44.83
3
8
Tad-y, Berger,
Weathers, DiMartin
Perry
44.93
2
9
Hanzal, Bell,
Kelley, Jennett
Valley Christian
45.25
1
10
Vigen, Tibbs,
Vigen, Cassell
Verrado
45.45
2
11
Cochrane, Pinder,
Fleer, Ponce
Pinnacle
45.54
2
12
Agbeshie, Harper,
Williams, Edwards
Youngker
45.68
1
13
Nelson, Walker,
Padilla, St. Aude
Casa Grande Unio
45.69
2
14
Thomas, Cardi,
Winter, Pratt
Cactus
45.71
1
15
Eubank, Eubank,
Gibson, Huisman
Northwest Christ
46.19
1
16
Fairley, Fullwood,
Green, Abdul-Ma
Agua Fria Union
47.09
1
17
Carter, McCall,
Carter, Glamann
Buena
47.32
1
Bond, Colbert,
Keeton, Ogles
Tempe
DNS
2
Huckaby, McKinney,
Young, Crocker
South Mountain
DNS
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Grim,
McMillon, Guevara
Liberty
3:21.72
2
2
Salonic, Meagher,
Davis, Markee
Casteel
3:21.99
2
3
Ousman, Gant,
Merillat, Anaya
Hamilton
3:22.05
2
4
Jenkins, Shepherd,
Knapper, Tippett
Chandler
3:22.29
2
5
Rafferty, Weston,
Rafferty, Carpente
Millennium
3:24.63
2
6
Lutz, Kubat,
Williams, Gunning
Corona del Sol
3:25.88
1
7
Rivera, Kwofie,
Givens, Givens
Valley Vista
3:26.13
1
8
Stalus, Gonzalez,
Vasey, Billeter
Desert Vista
3:26.89
2
9
Ford, Gural,
Sideris, Flynn
Perry
3:28.03
2
10
Grosskla, Vazquez,
Garces, Hamilton
Red Mountain
3:28.93
2
11
Bohannon, Chambers,
Jackson, Sackor
North Canyon
3:30.16
1
12
Meriweth, Gelder,
Smith, Camacho
Basha
3:32.58
1
13
Conteh, ONeal,
Schieren, Ortiz
McClintock
3:33.35
1
14
Price, Deitch,
Gorton, Wenzel
Desert Ridge
3:33.40
1
15
Montgome, Kuczora,
Clay, Henry
Deer Valley
3:33.42
1
16
Williams Field
3:36.70
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Preble,
Coonan-B, Marquez
Salpointe Cathol
3:33.80
2
2
Anson, McKinlay,
Espinosa, Clark
Snowflake
3:35.00
2
3
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
3:39.11
2
4
Stephan, Stephan,
Marchese, Basford
Boulder Creek
3:40.20
2
5
Fairley, Brown,
Gomez, Davis
Agua Fria Union
3:40.69
2
6
Black, Cardi,
Murphy, Olivas
Cactus
3:40.77
1
7
Budzinsk, Radford,
Evans, Ripperda
Queen Creek
3:41.91
2
8
Mims, Danielso,
Evans, Ke-A
Buena
3:52.92
1
9
Smith, Ajca,
Sotelo C, Layton
Westwood
4:00.58
1
10
Edwards, Garcia,
Williams, Agbeshie
Youngker
4:04.19
1
11
Olmos, Atkins,
Alongi, Alexande
Vista Grande
4:08.87
1
Fahey, Verdin,
Passey, Toscano
Shadow Ridge
DNS
2
Cunningh, Sanders,
McCray, Ramirez
Ironwood
DNS
1
Johnson, Rhymes,
Richards, Croskey
Buckeye Union
DNS
2
Patterso, Miller,
Zemball, Franks
Desert Mountain
DNS
1
Pinder, Fleer,
Olivas, Schlossm
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rafferty, Carpente,
Weston, Rafferty
Millennium
8:02.36
1
2
Russo, Laroussi,
Lewis, Gibby
Hamilton
8:08.12
1
3
Anson, Fish,
Flake, Clark
Snowflake
8:08.64
1
4
Levin, Winter,
Levander, Passey
Shadow Ridge
8:08.77
1
5
Gunning, Tisinger,
Diaz, Davies-B
Corona del Sol
8:19.85
1
6
Kibia, Mejia,
Noyd, Kibia
Chandler
8:20.01
1
7
Brown, Davis,
Gomez, Gonzales
Agua Fria Union
8:29.96
1
8
Dike, Parrish,
Johns, Plaza
Williams Field
8:31.02
1
9
Baldwin, Hoverson,
Gelder, King
Basha
8:32.84
1
10
Eisele, Ramsden,
Preble, Martin-V
Salpointe Cathol
8:35.62
1
11
Ramirez, Uribe,
Rodrigue, Sanchez
Youngker
8:35.74
1
12
Cunningh, Medina,
Gutierre, Zimmerma
Ironwood
8:42.70
1
13
Mutu, Dacasin,
Stephan, Feemster
Boulder Creek
8:45.43
1
14
Parise, Colbourn,
Stoughto, Hullings
Casteel
9:00.18
1
15
Weniger, Ramos,
Naylor, Lynn
Verrado
9:01.87
1
16
Frazier, Evans,
Vennard, Radford
Queen Creek
9:02.20
1
17
Hernande, Laughing,
Klingsmi, Salazar
Vista Grande
9:17.07
1
18
Hernande, Chevalie,
Wilde, Hiser
Buena
10:17.53
1
Jackson, Piorkows,
Brandon, Renteria
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Archer, Poarch,
Thomas, Parent
Northwest Christ
DNS
1
Ortiz, Walsh,
Robinson, Schieren
McClintock
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickel, Mason
12
Desert Vista
60-05.00
(508.00m)
3
2
Elmore, Amar
11
Chandler
52-10.50
(508.00m)
3
3
Railey, Jake
11
Shadow Ridge
51-02.00
(508.00m)
3
4
James, Semajay
11
Deer Valley
49-02.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Omotinugbon, Eyitayo
9
Queen Creek
47-09.50
(508.00m)
3
6
Hernandez, Alex
12
Northwest Christ
46-05.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Hernandez, Johnathon
12
Millennium
46-04.00
(508.00m)
2
8
Hunt, Ethan
12
Casteel
45-11.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Rockers, Dawson
12
Desert Ridge
45-08.50
(508.00m)
3
10
Hawkins, Tobias
11
Gilbert
44-06.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Fussell, William
12
Shadow Ridge
44-03.00
(508.00m)
3
12
Holton, Lucas
12
Liberty
44-01.00
(508.00m)
3
13
Booth, Jacob
11
Valley Christian
43-09.00
(508.00m)
3
14
Mesias, Mason
11
Perry
42-09.50
(508.00m)
2
15
Fuse, Cameron
11
McClintock
42-07.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Durand, James
10
Basha
42-05.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Staples, Derek
10
Desert Vista
41-09.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Fuentes, Xavier
11
Hamilton
41-05.00
(508.00m)
2
19
Manning, Jackson
12
Red Mountain
41-02.00
(508.00m)
2
20
Shull, Casey
12
Queen Creek
40-10.50
(508.00m)
2
21
Castellano, Victor
12
Red Mountain
40-08.00
(508.00m)
2
22
Laulu, Faimafili
10
Williams Field
39-09.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Lejander, Marcos
11
Chandler
39-08.50
(508.00m)
1
24
Alvizo, Gabriel
12
Shadow Ridge
39-07.00
(508.00m)
1
25
Sweet, Porter
11
Desert Mountain
39-05.50
(508.00m)
2
26
VanWinkle, Brenden
12
Cibola
39-05.00
(508.00m)
1
27
Mikus, Aiden (AJ)
11
Desert Vista
38-11.00
(508.00m)
1
28
Africa, Matthew
12
Veritas Preparat
38-09.50
(508.00m)
2
29
Annoreno, Anthony
11
Deer Valley
38-06.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Hill, Ashton
11
Deer Valley
38-00.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Hubbard, Dawson
11
Hamilton
37-02.00
(508.00m)
1
32
Davis, Russell
11
Hamilton
36-11.00
(508.00m)
2
Abramson, Joshua
11
Verrado
DNS
(--)
2
Burton, Byrant
10
Boulder Creek
DNS
(--)
1
Stemler, William
11
Buena
DNS
(--)
3
Walker, Jalen
11
Tempe
DNS
(--)
2
Farrell, Drew
11
Boulder Creek
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Bradly
12
Snowflake
46-00.00
(508.00m)
4
2
Stemler, William
11
Buena
45-11.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Seelye, Hunter
11
Campo Verde
44-06.50
(508.00m)
4
4
Wilkins, Raef
11
North Canyon
42-02.50
(508.00m)
4
5
Kua, Josiah
12
Ironwood
41-05.00
(508.00m)
4
6
Anderson, Noah
11
Basha
40-01.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Smith, Clayton
11
Snowflake
39-09.50
(508.00m)
4
8
St. Louis, Lance
11
Williams Field
39-07.00
(508.00m)
4
9
Beltran-Hernandez, Jorge
10
Mountain Pointe
39-04.50
(508.00m)
1
10
Reid, Juwan
12
Ironwood
39-02.00
(508.00m)
4
10
Avant, Dominic
12
Buena
39-02.00
(508.00m)
3
12
Forsberg, Hunter
11
Ironwood
39-00.00
(508.00m)
2
13
Bryce, Carson
11
Gilbert
38-10.50
(508.00m)
3
13
Boone, Ty
9
Snowflake
38-10.50
(508.00m)
3
15
St. Pierre, Sevrin
12
Casteel
38-08.50
(508.00m)
4
16
Ledesma, Sergio
11
Youngker
38-07.00
(508.00m)
4
17
Fackrell, Kevin
11
Queen Creek
38-05.00
(508.00m)
4
18
Novoselac, Brendan
12
Cactus
37-08.50
(508.00m)
3
19
Brooks, Dason
11
Chandler
37-06.00
(508.00m)
3
20
Abramson, Joshua
11
Verrado
37-03.00
(508.00m)
3
21
Miller, Dominic
12
Buckeye Union
36-03.50
(508.00m)
4
22
Mason, Jaden
12
McClintock
35-09.50
(508.00m)
1
23
McCorkle, Jacob
10
McClintock
35-08.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Calderon, Owen
11
Westwood
35-04.50
(508.00m)
2
24
Charleston, Keyonne
11
Agua Fria Union
35-04.50
(508.00m)
3
26
Wesson, Kemonte
11
Agua Fria Union
35-04.00
(508.00m)
2
27
Willey, Ryan
9
Verrado
35-02.50
(508.00m)
2
28
Johnson, Darius
12
Buckeye Union
34-11.00
(508.00m)
4
29
Payne, Marquis
11
Valley Vista
34-10.50
(508.00m)
2
30
Hautala, Tyler
12
Millennium
34-10.00
(508.00m)
2
31
Williams, Jessie
11
Williams Field
34-09.50
(508.00m)
2
32
Villarreal, Austin
12
Campo Verde
34-05.50
(508.00m)
3
33
Richardson, Caleb
11
Perry
34-00.50
(508.00m)
1
34
Khoo, Evan
9
Perry
33-11.00
(508.00m)
2
35
Miller, Brandon
9
Youngker
33-10.00
(508.00m)
1
36
Poole, Chandler
10
Campo Verde
33-09.50
(508.00m)
1
36
Hernandez Gastelum, Carl
12
Westwood
33-09.50
(508.00m)
1
38
Yoder, Ryan
10
Pinnacle
33-08.00
(508.00m)
1
39
Enriquez, Sebastian
11
Mountain Pointe
33-04.00
(508.00m)
2
39
Smallcanyon, Jerron
12
Westwood
33-04.00
(508.00m)
1
41
Madrid, Jimmie
12
Vista Grande
32-09.00
(508.00m)
2
42
Romero, Jacob
11
Mountain Pointe
32-08.50
(508.00m)
1
43
Cromack, Isaiah
11
Cactus
32-06.50
(508.00m)
1
44
Angulo-Donato, Luis
12
Buckeye Union
32-04.50
(508.00m)
3
45
Riley, Blake
10
Youngker
31-06.00
(508.00m)
1
46
Moran, Tyler
11
North Canyon
31-02.00
(508.00m)
1
46
DeWolf, Dominic
11
Vista Grande
31-02.00
(508.00m)
2
48
Balderas, James
11
North Canyon
31-00.50
(508.00m)
2
49
Korab, Owen
10
Gilbert
30-07.50
(508.00m)
1
50
Monestime, Connor
12
Boulder Creek
30-06.00
(508.00m)
3
51
Kolle, Matthew
12
Verrado
30-05.50
(508.00m)
4
52
Dockery, Landon
9
Pinnacle
29-01.00
(508.00m)
1
53
Kaminski, Maxim
9
Veritas Preparat
28-10.50
(508.00m)
1
54
Brady, Garrett
11
Casa Grande Unio
28-01.00
(508.00m)
1
55
Hamilton, Damien
10
Valley Vista
26-02.50
(508.00m)
1
56
Ference, Nathan
9
Pinnacle
24-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Baker, J'Jhon
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Vaughn, Jerry
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
3
Blum, Ryan
10
Basha
DNS
(--)
3
Cortina, Jacob
9
Millennium
FOUL
(--)
2
Carlson, Teague
12
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
3
Bouise, Quentin
11
Horizon
ND
(--)
4
Villegas, Jose
12
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
4
Monson, Matthew
12
Desert Ridge
DNS
(--)
3
Lowenstein, Ohad
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
(--)
2
Marquez, Raul
10
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
2
Manuel, Damian
11
Vista Grande
FOUL
(--)
2
Gonzalez, Miguel
11
Agua Fria Union
DNS
(--)
2
Walker, Marquis
10
South Mountain
FOUL
(--)
2
Ellis, Geordie
12
Casteel
DNS
(--)
3
Mens Discus Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elmore, Amar
11
Chandler
179-01
(508.00m)
3
2
Hickel, Mason
12
Desert Vista
176-11
(508.00m)
3
3
Passey, Kaden
11
Shadow Ridge
146-03
(508.00m)
3
4
Anderson, Noah
11
Basha
145-08
(508.00m)
1
5
Ellis, Geordie
12
Casteel
144-06
(508.00m)
3
6
Hernandez, Johnathon
12
Millennium
141-07
(508.00m)
3
7
Durand, James
10
Basha
141-02
(508.00m)
3
8
Railey, Jake
11
Shadow Ridge
139-10
(508.00m)
3
9
Manning, Jackson
12
Red Mountain
135-07
(508.00m)
3
10
Anderson, Carter
11
Basha
134-04
(508.00m)
2
11
Fussell, William
12
Shadow Ridge
134-01
(508.00m)
3
12
Omotinugbon, Eyitayo
9
Queen Creek
132-01
(508.00m)
2
13
Staab, David
11
Corona del Sol
131-07
(508.00m)
3
14
Mesias, Mason
11
Perry
130-05
(508.00m)
3
15
Rockers, Dawson
12
Desert Ridge
130-01
(508.00m)
3
16
Monson, Matthew
12
Desert Ridge
129-02
(508.00m)
2
17
Lejander, Marcos
11
Chandler
127-06
(508.00m)
2
18
Hernandez, Alex
12
Northwest Christ
124-07
(508.00m)
2
19
Ruddle, Austen
12
Hamilton
124-01
(508.00m)
2
20
Fuse, Cameron
11
McClintock
122-00
(508.00m)
2
21
Bryce, Carson
11
Gilbert
119-09
(508.00m)
1
22
Wilkins, Raef
11
North Canyon
118-11
(508.00m)
2
23
Hubbard, Dawson
11
Hamilton
115-09
(508.00m)
2
24
Ledesma, Sergio
11
Youngker
110-09
(508.00m)
1
25
St. Louis, Lance
11
Williams Field
110-07
(508.00m)
1
26
Annoreno, Anthony
11
Deer Valley
109-01
(508.00m)
1
27
Young, Austin
10
Casteel
107-03
(508.00m)
2
28
Carlson, Teague
12
Brophy College P
106-09
(508.00m)
1
29
Thomley, Andre
10
Deer Valley
105-06
(508.00m)
1
30
VanWinkle, Brenden
12
Cibola
93-10
(508.00m)
1
31
Charleston, Keyonne
11
Agua Fria Union
85-06
(508.00m)
1
Myers-Haeussler, Bryce
12
Arcadia
DNS
(--)
1
Villegas, Jose
12
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
1
Lamb, Tyler
12
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
2
Avant, Dominic
12
Buena
DNS
(--)
2
Smith, Clayton
11
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
1
Farrell, Drew
11
Boulder Creek
DNS
(--)
1
Lee, Owen
9
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avant, Dominic
12
Buena
133-00
(508.00m)
4
2
Ruiz, Bradly
12
Snowflake
128-02
(508.00m)
4
3
Rodriguez, Jai
11
Desert Vista
125-05
(508.00m)
3
4
Myers-Haeussler, Bryce
12
Arcadia
124-05
(508.00m)
4
5
Beltran-Hernandez, Jorge
10
Mountain Pointe
122-01
(508.00m)
1
6
Gonzalez, Miguel
11
Agua Fria Union
118-11
(508.00m)
4
7
Fackrell, Kevin
11
Queen Creek
117-03
(508.00m)
4
8
Smith, Clayton
11
Snowflake
113-11
(508.00m)
4
8
Hammond, Ethan
12
Valley Christian
113-11
(508.00m)
4
10
Villarreal, Austin
12
Campo Verde
112-07
(508.00m)
3
11
Lindemann, Brody
11
Valley Vista
109-10
(508.00m)
4
12
Khoo, Evan
9
Perry
108-08
(508.00m)
4
13
Hautala, Tyler
12
Millennium
108-05
(508.00m)
3
14
Forsberg, Hunter
11
Ironwood
107-10
(508.00m)
4
15
Hawkins, Tobias
11
Gilbert
106-08
(508.00m)
2
16
Booth, Jacob
11
Valley Christian
106-05
(508.00m)
4
17
Novoselac, Brendan
12
Cactus
105-02
(508.00m)
4
18
Cardona, Sam
12
Chandler
104-11
(508.00m)
3
19
Worley, Isaac
9
Centennial (AZ)
104-01
(508.00m)
4
20
Kua, Josiah
12
Ironwood
103-03
(508.00m)
3
21
Newsome, Antonio
12
Queen Creek
103-00
(508.00m)
4
22
Munoz, Tony
10
Snowflake
102-04
(508.00m)
4
23
McCorkle, Jacob
10
McClintock
101-06
(508.00m)
2
24
Lavrusky, Carter
9
Horizon
99-05
(508.00m)
3
25
Wesson, Kemonte
11
Agua Fria Union
98-10
(508.00m)
2
26
Poole, Chandler
10
Campo Verde
98-08
(508.00m)
2
27
Reid, Juwan
12
Ironwood
98-01
(508.00m)
2
28
Seelye, Hunter
11
Campo Verde
97-02
(508.00m)
3
29
Yazzie, Tre
12
Valley Christian
96-01
(508.00m)
3
30
Abramson, Joshua
11
Verrado
95-10
(508.00m)
1
31
Jury, Camden
9
Casteel
95-02
(508.00m)
3
32
Wiley, Darius
9
Youngker
93-08
(508.00m)
2
33
Platt, Andrew
11
Valley Vista
92-00
(508.00m)
2
34
Emerson, James
11
North Canyon
91-08
(508.00m)
3
35
Thomas, Chris
11
Cactus
91-01
(508.00m)
2
36
Smallcanyon, Jerron
12
Westwood
89-09
(508.00m)
1
37
Willey, Ryan
9
Verrado
88-06
(508.00m)
1
38
Balderas, James
11
North Canyon
88-03
(508.00m)
3
39
Monestime, Connor
12
Boulder Creek
88-01
(508.00m)
3
40
Miller, Dominic
12
Buckeye Union
88-00
(508.00m)
2
41
Korab, Owen
10
Gilbert
87-06
(508.00m)
1
42
Martone, Branden
9
Buckeye Union
86-09
(508.00m)
1
43
Zimmer, Aiden
12
Youngker
86-08
(508.00m)
2
44
Stewart, Samuel
9
Williams Field
86-02
(508.00m)
1
45
Hunsaker, Dylan
11
Boulder Creek
85-07
(508.00m)
4
46
Vayda, Colton
9
Verrado
83-02
(508.00m)
1
47
Calderon, Owen
11
Westwood
82-09
(508.00m)
1
48
DeWolf, Dominic
11
Vista Grande
81-06
(508.00m)
1
49
Dockery, Landon
9
Pinnacle
80-06
(508.00m)
2
50
Enriquez, Sebastian
11
Mountain Pointe
79-11
(508.00m)
1
51
Owens, Andrew
11
Mountain Pointe
78-07
(508.00m)
1
52
Hansen, Tanner
11
Buckeye Union
77-00
(508.00m)
1
53
Hernandez Gastelum, Carl
12
Westwood
75-09
(508.00m)
1
54
Madrid, Jimmie
12
Vista Grande
70-11
(508.00m)
2
55
Richardson, Caleb
11
Perry
67-02
(508.00m)
2
56
Rottkamp, Tyler
11
Horizon
66-03
(508.00m)
3
Laulu, Faimafili
10
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
4
Cortina, Jacob
9
Millennium
DNS
(--)
2
Burton, Byrant
10
Boulder Creek
DNS
(--)
3
Manuel, Damian
11
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
1
Creaney, Ryan
Fr
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Yoder, Ryan
10
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
2
Walker, Jalen
11
Tempe
DNS
(--)
4
Walker, Marquis
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Baker, J'Jhon
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Africa, Matthew
12
Veritas Preparat
DNS
(--)
3
Mens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Railey, Jake
11
Shadow Ridge
190-11
(508.00m)
4
2
Shull, Casey
12
Queen Creek
179-05
(508.00m)
4
3
Woodburne, Nathan
12
Basha
172-11
(508.00m)
4
4
Gorovitz, Hayden
9
Desert Vista
164-07
(508.00m)
4
5
Sweet, Porter
11
Desert Mountain
164-03
(508.00m)
4
6
Knutsen, Jayce
12
Casteel
156-07
(508.00m)
4
7
Stemler, William
11
Buena
155-01
(508.00m)
3
8
Svoboda, Evan
12
Red Mountain
150-08
(508.00m)
4
9
Lewallen, wyatt
11
Perry
147-11
(508.00m)
4
10
McKinlay, Mayson
12
Snowflake
145-11
(508.00m)
1
11
Vicini, Adrian
11
Campo Verde
143-11
(508.00m)
3
12
Passey, Kaden
11
Shadow Ridge
139-09
(508.00m)
4
13
Coler, Benjamin
11
Desert Mountain
138-10
(508.00m)
3
14
Zacek, Andrew
11
Valley Vista
136-03
(508.00m)
2
15
Braun, Matthew
10
Mountain Pointe
135-06
(508.00m)
2
16
Hamilton, Joseph
12
Red Mountain
133-01
(508.00m)
4
17
White, Tyler
12
Snowflake
129-04
(508.00m)
4
18
Baker, Luc
10
Pinnacle
127-08
(508.00m)
1
18
Porter, Thomas
12
Casteel
127-08
(508.00m)
4
20
Lindemann, Brody
11
Valley Vista
126-04
(508.00m)
3
21
Myers-Haeussler, Bryce
12
Arcadia
126-03
(508.00m)
3
22
Mckenzie, Andrew
10
Boulder Creek
125-04
(508.00m)
3
23
James, Ethan
11
Centennial (AZ)
124-11
(508.00m)
3
24
Ponce, Brady
10
Pinnacle
123-09
(508.00m)
3
25
Silene, Gavin
9
Campo Verde
123-05
(508.00m)
1
26
Arana, Sebastian
10
Desert Vista
121-03
(508.00m)
3
27
Carter, Chandler
12
Valley Christian
120-10
(508.00m)
2
28
Smallcanyon, Jerron
12
Westwood
119-04
(508.00m)
2
29
Avalos, Adyn
11
Boulder Creek
117-01
(508.00m)
2
30
Davies-Boerner, Andrew
10
Corona del Sol
116-08
(508.00m)
1
31
Aston, Strider
10
Brophy College P
116-03
(508.00m)
2
32
Beltran-Hernandez, Jorge
10
Mountain Pointe
116-02
(508.00m)
2
33
Capello, Evan
10
North Canyon
111-03
(508.00m)
2
34
Hammond, Ethan
12
Valley Christian
111-02
(508.00m)
2
35
Maassen, Aaron
11
Williams Field
110-10
(508.00m)
1
36
Brandt, Ryan
12
Vista Grande
107-03
(508.00m)
2
37
Bandak, George
11
North Canyon
105-05
(508.00m)
2
38
Hernandez Gastelum, Carl
12
Westwood
105-03
(508.00m)
1
39
DeWolf, Dominic
11
Vista Grande
97-08
(508.00m)
1
40
Riley, Blake
10
Youngker
92-06
(508.00m)
1
41
Ethington, Dylan
12
Queen Creek
90-11
(508.00m)
2
42
Novoselac, Brendan
12
Cactus
84-02
(508.00m)
2
43
Somoshegyi-szokol, John
12
Ironwood
83-11
(508.00m)
1
44
Baumgarten, Nolan
9
Gilbert
83-09
(508.00m)
1
45
Zimmer, Aiden
12
Youngker
81-11
(508.00m)
1
46
Korab, Owen
10
Gilbert
68-06
(508.00m)
1
47
Campbell-Cueva, Preston
12
Tucson Magnet
62-07
(508.00m)
1
Peplinski, Ryan
12
Horizon
DNS
(--)
1
Kieffer, Carston
10
Corona del Sol
DNS
(--)
3
Guyton, Donovan
12
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
2
Kohl, Dane
11
Perry
DNS
(--)
4
Walker, Marquis
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Baker, J'Jhon
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Yenerich, Wyatt
12
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
2
Goodwin, Elijah
10
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
(--)
3
Arvizu, Caleb
12
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
1
Avant, Dominic
12
Buena
DNS
(--)
1
Bouise, Quentin
11
Horizon
DNS
(--)
2
Quiver, James
10
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
1
James, Semajay
11
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
2
Montgomery, Michael
12
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
3
Marquez, Raul
10
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
3
Elmore, Amar
11
Chandler
DNS
(--)
4
Allison, Charlie
11
Tempe
DNS
(--)
3
Young, Austin
10
Casteel
DNS
(--)
2
Lamb, Tyler
12
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
3
Fliewicz-Ross, Joshua
11
Basha
DNS
(--)
2
Bastman, William
12
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
4
Lejander, Marcos
11
Chandler
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McHenry, Brennen
10
Brophy College P
6-04.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Vazquez, Yan
11
Red Mountain
6-04.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Men, Rachana
10
Hamilton
6-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Mackowski, Eli
12
Desert Mountain
6-02.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Ahumareze, Ricky
10
Chandler
6-02.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Billeter, Nolan
11
Desert Vista
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Hulse, Daniel
10
Desert Vista
5-09.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Colbrunn, Jackson
11
Valley Christian
5-09.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Jackson, Krew
12
Queen Creek
5-09.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Richardson, Jaelon
11
Buckeye Union
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Green, Jackson
11
Pinnacle
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Zaso, Keegan
10
Buckeye Union
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Hill, Dean
10
Cibola
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Bronstein, Aidan
12
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
1
Wood, Mckay
11
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
1
Danielson, Caleb
11
Buena
DNS
(--)
1
Wynn, Brett
11
Corona del Sol
DNS
(--)
1
Aysho, David
12
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
Edmonds, Emyson
10
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
Terrell, Caelum
11
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
1
West, Stuart
12
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
1
Lawien, Maddox
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Jackson, Brandon
12
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Hunt, Mason
12
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
1
Williams, Zachary
12
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Mason
12
Snowflake
6-04.00
(508.00m)
1
2
West, Stuart
12
Snowflake
6-02.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Haskell, William
12
Ironwood
6-02.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Wood, Mckay
11
Snowflake
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Danielson, Caleb
11
Buena
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Jackson, Colten
12
Mountain Pointe
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Haggerty, Caden
11
Basha
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Littau, Logan
12
Gilbert
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Thompson, Kaysean
12
Pinnacle
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Ethington, Dylan
12
Queen Creek
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Anderson, Kaden
9
Chandler
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Newton, Damon
12
Casa Grande Unio
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Edwards, Landen
9
Youngker
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Layton, Austin
11
Westwood
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Barrett, Malec
9
Chandler
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Gorzitze, Braeden
9
Gilbert
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Nilsson, Vance
9
Gilbert
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Ke-A, Caleb
11
Buena
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
Halden, Marco
9
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
Price, Carter
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Collins, Dominick
9
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
Menke, Jayden
10
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Golston, Makhi
9
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Crawford, Peyton
10
Cactus
DNS
(--)
1
Flores, Anthony
11
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
1
Mask, Ashton
10
Mountain Pointe
DNS
(--)
1
Avalos, Brandon
12
Perry
NH
(--)
1
Diehl, Ryan
11
Verrado
DNS
(--)
1
Smith, Genesis
10
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
1
Rewinkle, Finn
12
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
Steele, Maurice
10
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
1
Stallworth, Khyeren
12
South Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Rowe, Terryon
11
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
Whiting, Zachary
11
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Garcia, Xavier
9
Youngker
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkes, Jagger
12
Hamilton
16-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Kauffman, Jacob
12
Basha
16-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Kelley, Logan
11
Valley Christian
15-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Singer, Dominick
12
Red Mountain
14-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Stuber, Corbin
12
Valley Christian
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
McConnell, Kellen
11
Perry
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Coria, Mateo
12
Valley Vista
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Clark, Dallin
12
Casteel
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Martin, Bailey
12
Casteel
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Davis, Dylan
11
Pinnacle
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Meiter, Benjamin
11
Valley Christian
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Johnson, Brian
12
Casteel
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Mauser, Braden
11
Desert Vista
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Parra Diaz, Bogar
12
Millennium
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
De Leon Bran, Rodrigo
10
Salpointe Cathol
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Lloyd, Mason
12
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
Montgomery, Michael
12
Salpointe Cathol
NH
(--)
1
Hunter, Hyrum
10
Queen Creek
NH
(--)
1
Swindler, Kevin
10
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
Wang, Xander
11
Perry
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ioli, Daniel
12
Boulder Creek
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Tews, Jack
11
Pinnacle
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Asselberghs, Jacob
12
Basha
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Babb, Zach
10
Boulder Creek
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Fort, Josh
12
Youngker
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Lieber, Eric
10
Queen Creek
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Kahler, Ethan
9
Perry
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Cheke, Patrick
11
Brophy College P
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Harper, Xavier
10
Youngker
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Layton, Ammon
12
Westwood
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Chaffee, Jesse
11
Queen Creek
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Musgrove, Mystuhkal
12
Vista Grande
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Moyer, James
9
Williams Field
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Klingsmith, Ryan
12
Vista Grande
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Hoppe, Peter
9
Boulder Creek
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Brandt, Ryan
12
Vista Grande
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Hulse, Daniel
10
Desert Vista
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Goodman, Cole
10
Williams Field
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Mejia, Pablo
11
Chandler
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Hadnot, Jeremiah
11
Chandler
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Parrish, Nicholas
11
Williams Field
7-09.00
(508.00m)
1
22
Isham, Cameron
12
Youngker
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Cristofano, Jack
11
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
1
Zobitz, Ethan
9
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Lejander, Marcos
11
Chandler
DNS
(--)
1
Hansen, Brigham
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Hernandez, Kenneth
11
Vista Grande
DNS
(--)
1
Pantel, Andrew
11
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Quinton
11
Desert Mountain
23-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
Croskey, Timothy
12
Buckeye Union
22-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
3
Reed, Jeremiah
12
Westwood
22-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Lindholm, Daxon
12
Centennial (AZ)
22-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
5
Jackson, Krew
12
Queen Creek
21-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
6
Roberts, Travis
11
Chandler
21-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
7
Wynn, Brett
11
Corona del Sol
21-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
8
Webber, Hunter
12
Campo Verde
21-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Bastman, William
12
Brophy College P
21-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
10
Aysho, David
12
Valley Vista
20-11.00
(508.00m)
-0.8
1
11
Hauck, Marlon
12
Desert Vista
20-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
12
Haskell, Jamere
11
Chandler
20-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
13
Vasquez, Dominic
12
Buckeye Union
20-00.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
1
14
Price, Carter
11
Valley Vista
20-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
1
15
Huffman, Andre
12
Youngker
19-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Murphy, Akojo
11
Casteel
19-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Baker, Luc
10
Pinnacle
19-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Smith, Alfred
11
Chandler
19-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Groff, JD
12
Sandra Day O'Con
19-07.50
(508.00m)
-0.4
1
18
Jones, Jacques
11
Mountain Pointe
19-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Goudy, Jailand
12
Williams Field
19-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
22
Zaso, Keegan
10
Buckeye Union
19-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Marshall, Shawn
11
Cibola
17-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Barlow, Payton
11
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Harvey, Aiden
12
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Bond, Leopold
12
Tempe
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hunt, Mason
12
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
McHenry, Brennen
10
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Castillo, Donovan
12
Horizon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Jagne, Ousman
12
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Minniefield, KJ
11
Desert Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Taylor, Blake
12
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Coleman, Kolton
9
Perry
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Sutton, Zachary
12
Shadow Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Douglass, Garrison
12
Mountain Pointe
21-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
3
2
Ross, Tyrell
12
Basha
21-02.00
(508.00m)
-0.8
3
3
Buturla, Robert
11
Campo Verde
20-09.50
(508.00m)
+2.1
2
4
Relf-Salters, Micah
11
Ironwood
20-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
3
5
Avalos, Brandon
12
Perry
20-04.00
(508.00m)
+2.8
2
6
Tucker, Willie
11
Williams Field
20-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Huisman, Levi
12
Northwest Christ
20-00.50
(508.00m)
+2.4
3
8
Mangini, Roman
11
Desert Ridge
19-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
3
8
Somoshegyi-szokol, Lucas
10
Ironwood
19-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
10
Stenzel, Dawson
11
Desert Mountain
19-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
11
Meriwether, Jaiden
9
Basha
19-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Hall, Hunter
12
Snowflake
19-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
13
Hunt, Mason
12
Snowflake
19-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.2
3
14
Cruz, Giovanni
9
Youngker
19-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
15
Steward, J.
10
Casteel
19-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.4
2
16
Cassell, Devin
12
Verrado
19-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
17
Green, Jaden
12
Agua Fria Union
19-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
18
Katsaros, Christopher
11
Valley Christian
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
3
18
Beechum, Mychael
12
Basha
18-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
3
20
Goebel, Zachary
11
Campo Verde
18-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
3
21
Tad-y, Aaron
10
Perry
18-08.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
1
22
West, Stuart
12
Snowflake
18-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
3
23
McKinney, Cacey
11
South Mountain
18-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
24
Moore, Jaheim
11
McClintock
18-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
25
Vincent, Austin
10
Williams Field
18-04.00
(508.00m)
+2.2
3
26
Zvada, Dominic
11
Valley Christian
18-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
27
Atkins, Jace
12
Vista Grande
18-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
27
Turner, Jolani
11
Westwood
18-00.50
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
29
Winter, Jacob
11
Cactus
17-11.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
30
Glamann, Jackson
10
Buena
17-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Burgis, Tanner
12
Boulder Creek
17-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
32
Littau, Logan
12
Gilbert
17-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
32
Valdez, David
12
Boulder Creek
17-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
1
34
Monroe, Lawrence
10
McClintock
17-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
34
Fleer, Brandon
11
Pinnacle
17-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
1
36
Nilsson, Vance
9
Gilbert
17-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
37
Olivas, Alonso
12
Pinnacle
17-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
38
Gonzalez, Marcos
11
Salpointe Cathol
17-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
39
Hartley, Samuel
12
Centennial (AZ)
16-05.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
40
Abdul-Malik, Abdur
12
Agua Fria Union
15-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Golston, Makhi
9
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Ratliff, Charles
12
Horizon
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Dobbin, Drey'lan
9
Ironwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Stallworth, Khyeren
12
South Mountain
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Francis, Cooper
10
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Blakely, Kirice
11
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hauck, Niklas
10
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Brantley, Benjamin
9
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Lomeli, Luis
11
Agua Fria Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Lawien, Maddox
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Stroughter, Bryan
10
Tempe
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Reinhardt, Jake
11
Horizon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Azcueta, Dematris
11
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Crawford, Peyton
10
Cactus
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Marquez, Diego
12
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Cardi, Dominic
11
Cactus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Rome, Jacob
11
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Whiting, Zachary
11
Westwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Newton, Damon
12
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Austin, Amier
10
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Groesbeck, Declan
11
Brophy College P
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Sylvester, Donovan
10
McClintock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Alexander, Ross
9
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Eubank, Nathan
12
Northwest Christ
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Farret, Isaac
12
Gilbert
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Rowe, Terryon
11
Mountain Pointe
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mugisha, Prince
9
Tucson Magnet
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Barragan Lopez, Ruben
11
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Borgogni, Ryan
10
Desert Mountain
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Becerra, Daniel
12
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Krew
12
Queen Creek
43-10.00
(508.00m)
-1.0
2
2
Lindholm, Daxon
12
Centennial (AZ)
43-08.00
(508.00m)
-1.2
2
3
Huffman, Andre
12
Youngker
43-02.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
4
Haskell, Jamere
11
Chandler
43-01.50
(508.00m)
-1.5
2
5
Goudy, Jailand
12
Williams Field
42-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
6
Price, Carter
11
Valley Vista
41-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Minniefield, KJ
11
Desert Ridge
41-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Frantz, Justin
12
Liberty
41-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
9
Baker, Luc
10
Pinnacle
40-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Steward, J.
10
Casteel
40-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
11
Buturla, Robert
11
Campo Verde
40-06.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
2
12
Vasquez, Dominic
12
Buckeye Union
40-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.9
1
13
Rendell, David
12
Basha
39-07.50
(508.00m)
-1.6
1
13
Johnson, Darius
12
Buckeye Union
39-07.50
(508.00m)
-2.5
1
15
Marrott, Jayden
11
Red Mountain
39-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
16
Angulo, Marco
12
Cibola
39-03.50
(508.00m)
-1.5
2
17
Green, Jaden
12
Agua Fria Union
39-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Reinhardt, Jake
11
Horizon
38-11.00
(508.00m)
-1.3
2
19
Church, Jace
11
Desert Mountain
37-10.50
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
20
Hartley, Samuel
12
Centennial (AZ)
37-05.50
(508.00m)
-0.7
1
21
Abdul-Malik, Abdur
12
Agua Fria Union
36-03.50
(508.00m)
-1.9
1
Ross, Tyrell
12
Basha
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Logan, Devon
10
Corona del Sol
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Grimes, Gerayas
9
Casteel
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hughes, Devon
12
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Grubbs, Devon
11
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Valdez, David
12
Boulder Creek
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Ennis, Charles
10
Chandler
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Hunter
12
Snowflake
41-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
West, Stuart
12
Snowflake
41-05.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
3
Relf-Salters, Micah
11
Ironwood
41-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
4
Hunt, Mason
12
Snowflake
40-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
5
Echeverria, Michael
12
Arcadia
39-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
1
6
Olivas, Alonso
12
Pinnacle
39-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
7
Cassell, Devin
12
Verrado
39-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
1
8
Whittier, Khai
11
Williams Field
38-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Goebel, Zachary
11
Campo Verde
38-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
10
Nako, Brayden
12
Basha
38-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
11
Budzinski, Javi
12
Queen Creek
38-05.50
(508.00m)
+2.0
1
12
Moore, Jaheim
11
McClintock
38-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Tibbs, Colin
10
Verrado
38-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Moten, Dakota
12
Valley Christian
38-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
15
Waddington, William
11
Queen Creek
37-08.00
(508.00m)
-0.7
2
16
Colbrunn, Jackson
11
Valley Christian
37-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
17
Katsaros, Christopher
11
Valley Christian
37-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
18
Somoshegyi-szokol, Lucas
10
Ironwood
36-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
19
Monroe, Lawrence
10
McClintock
36-06.50
(508.00m)
-0.5
2
20
Winter, Jacob
11
Cactus
36-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
21
Sylvester, Donovan
10
McClintock
36-00.50
(508.00m)
+1.7
1
22
Atkins, Jace
12
Vista Grande
35-11.50
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
23
Pfadt, Noah
9
Casa Grande Unio
35-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
24
Danielson, Caleb
11
Buena
34-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
1
25
Blackman, Phoenix
9
Tucson Magnet
34-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
26
Greenan, Theo
12
Northwest Christ
34-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
27
Burgis, Tanner
12
Boulder Creek
33-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Farret, Isaac
12
Gilbert
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Abdul-Malik, Abdur
12
Agua Fria Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Golston, Makhi
9
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Scott, Derrick
9
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Lewis, Armin
10
Buena
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Parks, Gavin
11
Campo Verde
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Layton, Ammon
12
Westwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
McMillian, Bradley
10
Youngker
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Haskins, Darius
9
Youngker
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Ennis, Charles
10
Chandler
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Layton, Austin
11
Westwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colbert, Alyssa
12
Williams Field
11.98
+0.2
3
2
Escobar, Ella
12
North Canyon
12.05
+0.2
3
3
Henderson, Trinity
11
Chandler
12.11
+0.2
3
4
Onyepunuka, Sabatiney
10
Agua Fria Union
12.12
+0.2
3
5
Sommerville, Tara
10
Chandler
12.13
+0.2
3
6
Onyepunuka, Stacey
9
Agua Fria Union
12.20
-1.5
2
7
Garrett, Eryn
12
Chandler
12.22
+0.2
3
8
Hill, J'Neya
10
North Canyon
12.29
+0.2
3
9
Lewis, Morgan
12
Casteel
12.33
+0.2
3
10
Martin, Kori
9
Hamilton
12.44
-1.5
2
11
McMahon, Ena
10
Corona del Sol
12.53
-1.5
2
12
Spencer, Jaycie
10
Casa Grande Unio
12.75
-1.0
1
13
Watson, Mckenna
11
Pinnacle
12.80
-1.5
2
14
Sende, Sasha
11
Horizon
12.82
-1.0
1
15
Rinaldi, Treasure
11
North Canyon
12.95
-1.5
2
16
Moore, Aliyah
12
Valley Vista
12.97
-1.5
2
17
McDonnell, Jaylah
9
Hamilton
13.16
-1.5
2
18
Schmidt, Rachel
12
Glendale Prepara
13.19
-1.0
1
19
Hughes, Mariah
12
Valley Vista
13.28
-1.0
1
20
Ferra, Lily
11
Desert Vista
13.33
-1.0
1
21
Reid, Sharome
11
Pinnacle
13.50
-1.0
1
22
Knowles, Jazelle
11
Cactus
13.58
-1.0
1
Rodriguez, Brenna
11
Perry
DNS
-1.5
2
Pogue, Kiya
12
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
-1.0
1
Womens 100 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bosko, Jenica
12
Tucson Magnet
12.31
+1.6
10
2
Szabo, Lydia
10
Snowflake
12.53
+1.6
10
3
Kragrud, Kylee
10
Chandler
12.69
+0.8
9
4
Christian, Saniah
9
Chandler
12.72
+1.6
10
5
Sells, Imani
12
Chandler
12.74
+1.6
10
6
Hunter, Jenaia
10
Mountain Pointe
12.81
+1.6
10
7
Martinez, Madison
9
Salpointe Cathol
12.97
+0.8
9
8
Johnson, Jernei
12
Salpointe Cathol
13.08
+1.6
10
9
Fortune, Mya
11
Desert Vista
13.16
+0.8
9
10
Kneip, Nayana
10
Millennium
13.19
+0.9
7
11
Warren, Brooke
11
Arcadia
13.22
+0.8
9
12
Whitson, Kaylie
12
Boulder Creek
13.23
+0.1
8
13
Ferzacca, Emilee
10
Campo Verde
13.25
+0.6
4
14
Mabry, Erin
9
Queen Creek
13.26
+0.9
7
15
Montgomery, Asharie
9
Centennial (AZ)
13.26
+0.9
7
16
Doyle, Kaitlyn
12
Perry
13.28
+0.9
7
17
Fey, Danielle
9
Basha
13.28
+0.9
7
18
James, Dariana
11
Casa Grande Unio
13.35
+0.1
8
19
Spindell, Lea
9
Campo Verde
13.36
+1.1
1
20
Little, Carrington
10
Perry
13.37
+0.9
7
21
Burr, Stella
12
Basha
13.38
+0.1
8
22
Lewis-Diggs, Vania
11
Ironwood
13.38
+1.6
10
23
Brown, Emma
12
Desert Ridge
13.39
+1.6
10
24
Ofori, Maya
9
Xavier College P
13.39
+0.8
9
25
Marshall, Kaydence
11
Shadow Ridge
13.40
+0.4
6
26
Murphy, Kierney
11
Casteel
13.44
+0.8
9
27
Moran, Madigan
10
Xavier College P
13.46
+0.8
9
28
Ayoola, Zaria
10
Campo Verde
13.54
+1.1
1
29
Goode, Ianna
10
Mountain Pointe
13.55
+0.4
6
30
Handley, Cristina
11
Horizon
13.57
-0.6
5
31
Helmuth, Taylor
10
Horizon
13.58
+0.6
4
32
Aubry Fields, Nicole
11
Millennium
13.61
+0.4
6
33
Norton, Lauren
9
Centennial (AZ)
13.65
+0.9
7
34
Gurr, Eliza
11
Snowflake
13.73
+0.9
7
35
Calip, Zakiya
9
Williams Field
13.74
+0.6
4
36
Tuss, Chloe
10
Desert Ridge
13.77
+0.6
4
37
Witty, Syrena
9
Buckeye Union
13.79
+0.4
6
38
Nieves, Mirellys
9
Youngker
13.80
-0.1
3
39
Sharett, Ava
9
Xavier College P
13.80
+0.1
8
40
Esparza, Chloe
12
Vista Grande
13.80
+0.6
4
41
Patterson, Madison
9
Williams Field
13.82
-0.6
5
42
Callahan, Kylee
11
Salpointe Cathol
13.82
+0.1
8
43
Jenkins, Maya
11
Veritas Preparat
13.82
-0.6
5
44
White, Jaylyn
10
Casa Grande Unio
13.84
+0.6
4
45
Tweedy, Liz
11
Northwest Christ
13.84
+0.4
6
46
Pak, Hannah
12
Gilbert
13.86
+0.4
6
47
Parsons, Te'Asijah
12
Valley Vista
13.86
+0.4
6
48
Cook, Jacquelyn
10
Northwest Christ
13.91
-0.1
3
49
Schwartzlow, Lia
11
Westwood
14.00
-0.6
5
50
McCreight, Maggie
12
Valley Christian
14.02
+0.5
2
51
Carter, Jazmine
10
Shadow Ridge
14.02
-0.1
3
52
Thomas, Nevaeh
9
Cactus
14.02
+0.5
2
53
Blake, Parker
10
Millennium
14.08
-0.1
3
54
Giustizia, Gabriella
12
Desert Ridge
14.19
+0.6
4
55
Ferguson, Heaven
9
Cactus
14.24
+0.5
2
56
Curry, Ava
10
Basha
14.25
+0.4
6
57
Spivey, Jaylee
9
Ironwood
14.25
-0.6
5
58
Henry, Sina
11
South Mountain
14.26
+0.5
2
59
Conde, Kailee
12
South Mountain
14.26
-0.1
3
60
Cadden, Tatum
10
Gilbert
14.30
+0.5
2
61
Venti, Sofia
10
Westwood
14.33
-0.1
3
62
Ednie, Brynn
10
Boulder Creek
14.46
+0.5
2
63
Wing, Kenzie
9
Boulder Creek
14.52
+0.5
2
64
Carter, Daishia
10
Shadow Ridge
14.56
-0.1
3
65
Hyatt, Jacqueline
11
Veritas Preparat
14.58
-0.1
3
66
Shaffer, Shelby
10
McClintock
14.61
+1.1
1
67
Lovelace, Lucille
11
Desert Vista
14.62
-0.6
5
68
Brown, Ava
9
Buckeye Union
14.70
-0.6
5
69
Stanford, SaMyaia
10
McClintock
14.71
-0.6
5
70
Espinoza, Felisia
12
Westwood
14.73
+0.5
2
71
Mármol, Mary
12
Veritas Preparat
15.25
+1.1
1
72
Dattage, Hailey
11
Buena
16.19
+1.1
1
Schull, Corey
9
Queen Creek
DNS
+0.8
9
Gurr, Sarah
11
Snowflake
DNS
+0.1
8
Martin, Emma
9
Buena
DNS
+1.1
1
Pleasant, Shakena
9
Tempe
DNS
+0.1
8
Harris, Nalaejah
9
Mountain Pointe
DNS
+0.1
8
Womens 200 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Onyepunuka, Stacey
9
Agua Fria Union
24.07
-0.5
3
2
Onyepunuka, Sabatiney
10
Agua Fria Union
24.76
-0.5
3
3
Colbert, Alyssa
12
Williams Field
24.86
-0.5
3
4
Sommerville, Tara
10
Chandler
24.97
-0.3
2
5
Hill, J'Neya
10
North Canyon
25.01
-0.5
3
6
Patera, Riley
11
North Canyon
25.14
-0.3
2
7
Garrett, Eryn
12
Chandler
25.27
-0.5
3
8
Rinaldi, Treasure
11
North Canyon
25.75
-0.3
2
9
Razon, Beatriz
12
Centennial (AZ)
25.81
-0.5
3
10
McDonnell, Jaylah
9
Hamilton
26.09
-0.4
1
11
Fortune, Mya
11
Desert Vista
26.25
-0.4
1
12
Doty, Sierra
12
Desert Vista
26.28
-0.3
2
13
Sende, Sasha
11
Horizon
26.64
-0.4
1
14
Hamilton, Zaria
12
Mountain Pointe
26.67
-0.4
1
15
Watson, Mckenna
11
Pinnacle
26.81
-0.5
3
16
Spencer, Jaycie
10
Casa Grande Unio
26.83
-0.3
2
17
Hughes, Mariah
12
Valley Vista
27.25
-0.4
1
18
Rich, Zoe
10
Glendale Prepara
27.53
-0.4
1
19
Schmidt, Rachel
12
Glendale Prepara
27.62
-0.4
1
Rodriguez, Brenna
11
Perry
DNS
-0.3
2
Lewis, Morgan
12
Casteel
DNS
-0.5
3
Turner, Rahni
12
Westwood
DNS
-0.3
2
Dickerson, Renaja
11
McClintock
DNS
-0.4
1
Eltiste, Sara
11
Campo Verde
DNS
-0.3
2
Womens 200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bosko, Jenica
12
Tucson Magnet
24.99
+0.4
9
2
Szabo, Lydia
10
Snowflake
25.17
+0.4
9
3
Kragrud, Kylee
10
Chandler
25.74
-1.4
2
4
Sells, Imani
12
Chandler
26.77
-1.1
8
5
Borland, Megan
10
Pinnacle
26.83
-1.1
8
6
Whitson, Kaylie
12
Boulder Creek
27.14
-1.1
8
7
Spindell, Lea
9
Campo Verde
27.19
+0.9
1
8
Ferra, Lily
11
Desert Vista
27.25
-1.1
8
9
Martinez, Madison
9
Salpointe Cathol
27.25
-1.1
8
10
Christian, Saniah
9
Chandler
27.31
-1.4
2
11
Brown, Emma
12
Desert Ridge
27.35
+0.4
9
12
Warren, Brooke
11
Arcadia
27.43
+0.4
9
13
Hellmann, Leah
9
Gilbert
27.48
-1.7
4
14
Knowles, Jazelle
11
Cactus
27.59
-1.5
7
15
Ayoola, Zaria
10
Campo Verde
27.65
+0.9
1
16
Liberta, Emma
11
Valley Christian
27.72
-1.4
5
17
Kneip, Nayana
10
Millennium
27.74
+0.4
3
18
Taylor, Annaleise
9
Millennium
27.80
-2.7
6
19
Ferzacca, Emilee
10
Campo Verde
27.83
-1.7
4
20
Medina, Bria
10
Salpointe Cathol
27.84
+0.4
9
21
Angry, Tatiyana
9
Xavier College P
27.95
+0.4
9
22
Doyle, Kaitlyn
12
Perry
27.97
-1.7
4
23
Holton, Desiree
10
Casteel
28.02
-1.1
8
24
Lewis-Diggs, Vania
11
Ironwood
28.04
-1.4
5
25
Bruffy-Holmes, Cheyenn
11
Veritas Preparat
28.08
-1.4
2
26
Moran, Madigan
10
Xavier College P
28.10
-1.5
7
27
Lopez, Mackenzie
9
Xavier College P
28.12
-2.7
6
28
Fey, Danielle
9
Basha
28.15
-1.7
4
29
James, Dariana
11
Casa Grande Unio
28.16
-1.5
7
30
Emerson-Berryhill, Ale
9
Mountain Pointe
28.17
+0.4
3
31
Montgomery, Asharie
9
Centennial (AZ)
28.21
-1.7
4
32
Little, Carrington
10
Perry
28.36
-1.4
5
33
Gurr, Eliza
11
Snowflake
28.37
-1.5
7
34
Robbins, Emily
11
Desert Mountain
28.37
-2.7
6
35
Miller, mallory
11
Queen Creek
28.38
+0.9
1
36
Passarella, Amaya
9
McClintock
28.43
-1.1
8
37
Snyder, Kendal
10
Basha
28.53
-1.4
5
38
Patterson, Madison
9
Williams Field
28.54
+0.4
3
39
Hunter, Jenaia
10
Mountain Pointe
28.55
-2.7
6
40
Norton, Lauren
9
Centennial (AZ)
28.64
+0.4
3
41
Carter, Jazmine
10
Shadow Ridge
28.70
+0.9
1
42
Schwartzlow, Lia
11
Westwood
28.89
-1.4
2
43
Heap, Laci
10
Williams Field
28.92
-1.7
4
44
Peru, Breana
11
Millennium
29.01
+0.9
1
45
Schlinger, Hope
11
Valley Vista
29.05
+0.4
3
46
Jenkins, Maya
11
Veritas Preparat
29.15
+0.4
3
47
Chiappetta, Gabriela
12
Boulder Creek
29.18
-1.4
5
48
Calderon, Lilly
9
Casa Grande Unio
29.18
-1.7
4
49
Ferguson, Heaven
9
Cactus
29.20
-1.4
2
50
Pak, Hannah
12
Gilbert
29.20
+0.4
3
51
Cook, Jacquelyn
10
Northwest Christ
29.31
-2.7
6
52
Bradley, Chloe
11
Boulder Creek
29.39
-2.7
6
53
Hyatt, Charlotte
11
Veritas Preparat
29.42
-1.4
2
54
Williams, Trinity
9
Queen Creek
29.49
+0.9
1
55
Jordan, Tyra
10
McClintock
29.51
+0.4
3
56
Theis, Rachel
10
Shadow Ridge
29.60
-1.4
2
57
Thomas, Nevaeh
9
Cactus
29.63
-1.4
2
58
Giustizia, Gabriella
12
Desert Ridge
30.19
-1.7
4
59
Spivey, Jaylee
9
Ironwood
30.37
+0.9
1
60
Dattage, Hailey
11
Buena
33.64
+0.9
1
Schineller, Jasper
12
Corona del Sol
DNS
+0.4
9
Wilson, Ava
9
Pinnacle
DNS
-1.5
7
Hall, Mariah
11
Ironwood
DNS
-1.5
7
Burr, Stella
12
Basha
DNS
-2.7
6
Tuss, Chloe
10
Desert Ridge
DNS
-1.4
5
Hutchinson, Amreah
11
Westwood
DNS
-1.4
5
Gurr, Sarah
11
Snowflake
DNS
-2.7
6
Bomhower, Sierra
9
Cibola
DNS
-1.5
7
Cain, Aria
9
Casteel
DNS
-1.5
7
Callahan, Kylee
11
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
+0.4
9
Handley, Cristina
11
Horizon
DNS
-1.4
5
Pleasant, Shakena
9
Tempe
DNS
-1.1
8
Womens 400 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Escobar, Ella
12
North Canyon
55.71
3
2
Harris, Trenell
11
Basha
57.86
2
3
Patera, Riley
11
North Canyon
57.87
3
4
Burciaga, Madison
12
Hamilton
58.96
3
5
Jones, Kianna
11
Williams Field
59.57
1
6
Rich, Zoe
10
Glendale Prepara
59.74
1
7
Stradling, Brooke
12
Queen Creek
59.85
1
8
Doty, Sierra
12
Desert Vista
1:00.17
3
9
Inelus, Marilyn
12
Queen Creek
1:00.46
1
10
Johnson, Jocelyn
11
Chandler
1:00.62
3
11
Johnson, Jernei
12
Salpointe Cathol
1:00.67
1
12
Hamilton, Zaria
12
Mountain Pointe
1:00.93
3
13
Jacobs, Taylor
11
Red Mountain
1:01.08
3
14
Fortune, Mya
11
Desert Vista
1:01.29
2
15
Duncan, Olivia
11
Pinnacle
1:01.78
2
16
Fendenheim, Ariel
11
Red Mountain
1:02.21
2
17
Steward, Jaida
11
North Canyon
1:02.26
2
18
Gary, Alayjanae
10
South Mountain
1:02.60
1
19
Tuck, Eleanor
12
Salpointe Cathol
1:03.54
1
20
Stevenson, De'Ahjianea
11
South Mountain
1:08.24
1
Bosko, Jenica
12
Tucson Magnet
DNS
2
Onyepunuka, Sabatiney
10
Agua Fria Union
DNS
2
Onyepunuka, Stacey
9
Agua Fria Union
DNS
3
Eltiste, Sara
11
Campo Verde
DNS
2
Womens 400 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szabo, Lydia
10
Snowflake
57.84
8
2
Haskell, Jasmine
10
Ironwood
1:00.99
5
3
Sende, Sasha
11
Horizon
1:01.48
6
4
Knowles, Jazelle
11
Cactus
1:01.73
7
5
Williams, Darrah
10
Desert Mountain
1:02.09
3
6
Taylor, Annaleise
9
Millennium
1:02.39
8
7
Johnson, Alexandra
9
Tucson Magnet
1:02.51
5
8
Gaskin, Jennah
10
Chandler
1:02.98
7
9
Lahann, Jordan
10
Perry
1:03.13
6
10
King, Caitlyn
12
Snowflake
1:03.21
7
11
Lauterborn, Lordes
9
Xavier College P
1:03.23
7
12
DenBleyker, Kirsten
12
Valley Christian
1:03.77
6
13
Dickerson, Renaja
11
McClintock
1:03.91
8
14
Goodman, Madyson
9
Millennium
1:03.92
3
15
Nieves, Mirellys
9
Youngker
1:04.05
4
16
Schaller, Isabella
10
Perry
1:04.23
8
17
Lambert, Lexi
12
Salpointe Cathol
1:04.25
5
18
Little, Cassidy
12
Perry
1:04.59
4
19
Kragrud, Katelyn
10
Chandler
1:04.62
6
20
Giali, Kaitlyn
12
Desert Mountain
1:04.84
3
21
Handley, Cristina
11
Horizon
1:04.86
3
22
Kindle, Ella
10
Campo Verde
1:04.87
5
23
Angry, Tatiyana
9
Xavier College P
1:04.94
8
24
Bradley, Chloe
11
Boulder Creek
1:04.96
5
25
Robinson, Soliel
11
Valley Vista
1:05.46
5
26
Hutchinson, Amreah
11
Westwood
1:05.52
4
27
Mantanona, Elizabeth
10
Desert Ridge
1:05.57
6
28
Lloyd, Adrianna
10
Centennial (AZ)
1:05.65
4
29
Davis, Courtney
11
Mountain Pointe
1:05.72
4
30
Bruffy-Holmes, Cheyenn
11
Veritas Preparat
1:05.76
3
31
Montano, Kassandra
9
Desert Ridge
1:05.90
2
32
Gomez, Bella
9
Xavier College P
1:05.91
7
33
Jenkins, Alyssa
9
Veritas Preparat
1:06.19
1
34
Corwin, Ava
11
Williams Field
1:06.38
7
35
Arganbright, Megan
11
Cactus
1:06.42
6
36
Warren, Brooke
11
Arcadia
1:06.45
2
37
Perez, Alyssa
10
Agua Fria Union
1:06.49
2
38
Chiappetta, Gabriela
12
Boulder Creek
1:06.63
4
39
Beall, Kaitlyn
10
Boulder Creek
1:06.77
3
40
McCreight, Maggie
12
Valley Christian
1:08.13
2
41
Holton, Desiree
10
Casteel
1:08.20
7
42
Arneson, Abby
11
Valley Christian
1:08.28
6
43
Adkinson, Taszia
9
Ironwood
1:08.48
2
44
Stauffacher, Kasey
12
Arcadia
1:08.61
2
45
Spacht, Serena
11
Centennial (AZ)
1:08.69
1
46
Jefferson, Celeste
11
Valley Vista
1:08.98
2
47
Escobedo, erika
12
Desert Ridge
1:09.00
2
48
Blackford, Ava
9
Northwest Christ
1:10.03
1
49
Wells, Naomi
11
Basha
1:10.39
7
50
Ahia, Baylee
11
Valley Vista
1:10.45
3
51
Lovelace, Lucille
11
Desert Vista
1:10.48
8
52
Whiten, Anaya
11
McClintock
1:12.21
1
53
Culver, Xaria
10
McClintock
1:16.73
1
54
Dattage, Hailey
11
Buena
1:19.61
1
Steward, Jaida
11
North Canyon
DNS
8
Ritz, Mignon
12
Snowflake
DNS
5
O'Regan, Abigail
10
Casteel
DNS
1
Konings, Abigail
11
Verrado
DNS
1
McNealy, Maelyn
10
Desert Mountain
DNS
5
Johnson, Joi
12
South Mountain
DNS
3
Hall, Mariah
11
Ironwood
DNS
4
Garberding, Carly
12
Northwest Christ
DNS
4
Stover, Emma
11
Prescott
DNS
8
Escobedo, Morgan
10
Pinnacle
DNS
6
Womens 800 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burciaga, Madison
12
Hamilton
2:17.93
2
2
Lacher, Kaylin
11
Desert Mountain
2:19.56
2
3
Lovell, Taylor
11
Perry
2:20.59
2
4
Haymore, Alona
10
Queen Creek
2:20.97
2
5
Grayson, Ellie
11
Sandra Day O'Con
2:21.76
2
6
Hovendon, Ashley
10
Desert Mountain
2:22.25
2
7
Higgins, Dalee
12
Corona del Sol
2:23.07
1
8
McManus, Alicia
12
Desert Vista
2:24.05
1
9
Miller, Kate
12
Perry
2:25.48
1
10
Eltiste, Sara
11
Campo Verde
2:25.67
2
11
Kazaroff, Lauren
10
Chandler
2:25.77
2
12
Deignan, Paige
11
Desert Vista
2:26.16
1
13
Short, Elise
12
Desert Mountain
2:26.51
2
14
Grayson, Olivia
11
Sandra Day O'Con
2:27.20
2
15
Ortiz, Selema
12
McClintock
2:27.68
1
16
Aguayo, Ashlinn
11
Corona del Sol
2:28.15
2
17
Nolde, Kennedy
12
Perry
2:28.36
1
18
Brockman, Kate
12
Red Mountain
2:28.74
2
19
Garrido, Sydney
11
Boulder Creek
2:29.12
2
20
Johnson, Kamrie
10
Queen Creek
2:29.72
1
21
Allocca, Alessandra
9
McClintock
2:30.02
1
22
DenBleyker, Kirsten
12
Valley Christian
2:33.54
1
23
Stradling, Brooke
12
Queen Creek
2:33.57
2
24
Perera, Britney
10
Millennium
2:34.46
1
25
Carr, Kamora
12
South Mountain
2:34.74
1
26
Hickey, Tatum
9
Desert Vista
2:34.77
1
27
Weidner, Audrey
12
Corona del Sol
2:35.47
1
28
Cone, Gabrielie
9
Campo Verde
2:36.46
2
29
Copeland, Lauren
11
Chandler
2:37.01
1
30
Ardizzone, Ava
10
North Canyon
2:37.45
1
31
Rubin, Lola
11
Horizon
2:43.29
1
32
Harraway, Jo-Anne
9
Centennial (AZ)
2:49.19
1
Ruiz de Chavez, Maria
11
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
1
LeBlond, Landen
9
Millennium
DNS
2
Diaz, Brianna
12
North Canyon
DNS
1
Jones, Kianna
11
Williams Field
DNS
2
Womens 800 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kianna
11
Williams Field
2:23.10
4
2
Ritz, Mignon
12
Snowflake
2:23.88
4
3
Topp, Makenna
10
Boulder Creek
2:25.82
4
4
Haskell, Jasmine
10
Ironwood
2:34.04
4
5
Hoover, Makayla
12
Shadow Ridge
2:35.44
4
6
Nault, Kellyn
10
Basha
2:35.48
3
7
Hall, Alyssa
11
Snowflake
2:36.57
3
8
Smith, Ryleigh
10
Snowflake
2:36.71
4
9
Jensen, Celedonia
9
Casteel
2:37.24
3
10
McKern, Haley
11
Campo Verde
2:37.31
4
11
Hunsaker, Ava
10
Shadow Ridge
2:39.00
4
12
Caldwell, Bella
10
Salpointe Cathol
2:39.33
2
13
Quine, Faith
11
Millennium
2:39.44
3
14
Nystrom, Ellery
9
Pinnacle
2:39.81
4
15
Frey, McKenzie
9
Centennial (AZ)
2:40.57
2
16
Ortiz, Melanie
11
Westwood
2:41.79
2
17
Huffman, Melanie
9
Basha
2:42.45
1
18
Commer, Ava
11
Boulder Creek
2:42.94
2
19
Kline, Grace
11
Xavier College P
2:43.17
3
20
Johnston, Kara
12
Casteel
2:43.73
4
21
Arneson, Abby
11
Valley Christian
2:44.29
4
22
Sykora, Giovanna
9
Pinnacle
2:44.71
4
23
Patel, Sejal
9
Xavier College P
2:44.80
4
24
Trujillo, Vianaye
10
McClintock
2:45.14
2
25
Davis, Riley
11
Casteel
2:45.27
3
26
Hart, Kaila
12
Buena
2:46.35
4
27
Robinson, Soliel
11
Valley Vista
2:47.41
3
28
Jones, Ruby
10
Westwood
2:49.01
3
29
McHale, Sammie
11
Valley Christian
2:51.37
2
30
Traylor-Rowen, Juliana
11
Ironwood
2:52.58
1
31
Soto, Destiny
10
Casa Grande Unio
2:54.03
2
32
Aranda, Angel
10
Valley Vista
2:56.78
2
33
Lakin, Haley
11
Williams Field
2:56.82
3
34
Esparza, Sophia
10
Vista Grande
2:58.09
1
35
Gutierrez, Analeya
9
Buckeye Union
3:05.55
1
36
Flores, Milan
9
Vista Grande
3:07.38
1
37
Barraza Sosa, Zarela
9
Westwood
3:09.09
1
38
Castro, JanArabella
10
Vista Grande
3:20.07
1
39
Umland, Julie
9
Youngker
3:20.88
1
Montano, Alex
9
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
3
Bruffy-Holmes, Cheyenn
11
Veritas Preparat
DNS
1
Young, Naomi
10
Xavier College P
DNS
4
Campanile, Sara
11
Youngker
DNS
1
Chavez, Melanie
11
Agua Fria Union
DNS
1
Brotherton, Regan
9
Veritas Preparat
DNS
1
Nystrom, Ainsley
12
Pinnacle
DNS
3
Greenfield, Erin
12
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Kent, Rhonda
10
Tempe
DNS
3
Jefferson, Celeste
11
Valley Vista
DNS
2
Stanley, Emma
10
Northwest Christ
DNS
2
Anaya, Angelina
12
Agua Fria Union
DNS
1
Tillmon, Abriana
12
Agua Fria Union
DNS
1
Betlej, Emilia
10
North Canyon
DNS
2
Gilligan, MJ
9
Horizon
DNS
3
Stuhr, Taylynd
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
3
Plant, Emily
12
Chandler
DNS
4
Freeland, Ahmya
9
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Elam, Taylor
12
Ironwood
DNS
2
Nelson, Zoey
9
Horizon
DNS
2
Pedersen, Sarah
11
Buena
DNS
3
McCaster, Abrianna
10
Chandler
DNS
4
Carter, Maikyleigh
9
Buckeye Union
DNS
2
Hartman, Hannah
10
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
4
Pellegrini, Kathryn
12
Basha
DNS
2
Greenfield, Paige
10
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Medlyn, Kayla
12
Youngker
DNS
2
Renwick, Kate
11
Williams Field
DNS
3
Womens 1600 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lovell, Taylor
11
Perry
5:10.10
2
2
Herron-Jonap, Jadyn
11
Casteel
5:14.74
2
3
Merickel, Cami
12
Pinnacle
5:15.71
2
4
Miller, Kylie
12
Perry
5:16.28
2
5
Jones, Sara
9
Perry
5:17.56
2
6
LeBlond, Landen
9
Millennium
5:17.83
2
7
Plant, Sarah
12
Chandler
5:18.85
2
8
Boxberger, Adelle
11
Shadow Ridge
5:20.32
2
9
Potts, Ava
11
Chandler
5:20.39
2
10
Reeves, Madeline
11
Liberty
5:20.49
2
11
Montano, Alex
9
Salpointe Cathol
5:28.63
1
12
Hanania, Brooklyn
9
Desert Vista
5:30.78
2
13
Littlefield, Emily
10
Desert Vista
5:32.02
2
14
Diaz, Brianna
12
North Canyon
5:34.88
2
15
Bowe, Kaitlyn
12
Campo Verde
5:37.89
1
16
Killian, Annie
9
McClintock
5:39.67
1
17
Elliott, Sydnee
11
Casteel
5:40.22
1
18
Autry, Maddy
9
Sandra Day O'Con
5:42.87
1
19
Fugatt, Allena
12
Sandra Day O'Con
5:43.46
1
20
Wilkinson, Haley
9
Desert Mountain
5:44.17
1
21
Cone, Gabrielie
9
Campo Verde
5:45.09
1
22
Perera, Britney
10
Millennium
5:52.15
1
23
Porras, Lisbet
12
Casa Grande Unio
5:54.89
1
24
Hagler, Alexis
10
Queen Creek
5:55.59
1
25
Mykytiuk, Madelyn
11
Desert Mountain
6:01.41
1
26
Rubin, Lola
11
Horizon
6:02.58
1
27
Briggs, Nalani
11
Pinnacle
6:06.73
1
Krasa, Taylor
11
Mountain Ridge
DNS
2
Ruiz de Chavez, Maria Fe
11
Salpointe Cathol
DNS
1
Votruba, Maggie
12
North Canyon
DNS
1
Haymore, Alona
10
Queen Creek
DNS
2
Zurek, Kyah
9
Casteel
DNS
2
Womens 1600 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Clara
9
Campo Verde
5:22.21
2
2
Topp, Makenna
10
Boulder Creek
5:24.93
3
3
Hackett, Sophia
12
Chandler
5:33.64
3
4
Garrido, Sydney
11
Boulder Creek
5:39.83
3
5
Johnson, Rachel
9
Northwest Christ
5:42.32
3
6
Lindfors, Halle
11
Gilbert
5:44.14
3
7
Clarke, Julia
12
Boulder Creek
5:44.56
3
8
Hall, Alyssa
11
Snowflake
5:45.24
3
9
Lyons, Maddy
9
Northwest Christ
5:45.48
3
10
Dunigan, Claryssa
12
Desert Mountain
5:47.58
3
11
Beaver, Lily
9
Xavier College P
5:49.10
3
12
Christofis, Bailee
10
Desert Vista
5:49.60
3
13
Nava, Angela
11
Verrado
5:53.10
2
14
Zeiders, Ella
12
McClintock
5:55.96
2
15
Jones, Ruby
10
Westwood
5:58.05
1
16
Ybarra, Carly
10
Centennial (AZ)
5:58.28
3
17
Guerra, Sofi
12
Tucson Magnet
5:58.80
3
18
Plant, Emily
12
Chandler
5:59.31
3
19
Tsabetsaye, Megan
10
Casa Grande Unio
5:59.47
2
20
Caldwell, Bella
10
Salpointe Cathol
6:00.47
3
21
Stanley, Emma
10
Northwest Christ
6:01.35
1
22
Theis, Abigail
12
Shadow Ridge
6:01.45
3
23
Reinhardt, Lauren
12
Verrado
6:02.53
2
24
Ortiz, Melanie
11
Westwood
6:03.45
2
25
Goodman, Summer
9
Xavier College P
6:04.81
2
26
Nichols, Hallie
11
Snowflake
6:05.85
2
27
Guest, Kendra
10
Queen Creek
6:07.12
2
28
Pabst, Rachael
12
McClintock
6:10.14
2
29
Hodge, Addison
9
Shadow Ridge
6:11.43
2
30
Ibarra, Divine
12
Vista Grande
6:11.77
2
31
Nichols, Haddli
9
Snowflake
6:12.45
2
32
Lakin, Haley
11
Williams Field
6:12.92
2
33
Levengood, Briana
10
Tucson Magnet
6:14.27
1
34
Nolde, Reagan
10
Basha
6:14.32
1
35
Yazzie, Madisyn
10
Valley Vista
6:15.01
2
36
Manuelito, Emily
10
Xavier College P
6:18.15
2
37
Aranda, Angel
10
Valley Vista
6:24.98
1
38
Contreras, Marissa
9
Ironwood
6:36.41
1
39
Ortiz, Rachel
11
Basha
6:36.83
1
40
Douglas, Emma
10
Basha
6:44.53
1
41
Rosales, Stephanie
12
Agua Fria Union
6:50.71
1
42
Esparza, Sophia
10
Vista Grande
6:54.09
1
43
Flores, Milan
9
Vista Grande
6:55.80
1
44
Dillon, Katie
10
Ironwood
6:59.69
1
45
Dodridge, Dakota
10
Verrado
7:01.01
1
46
Rosales, Isabella
12
Agua Fria Union
7:27.86
1
Chavez, Melanie
11
Agua Fria Union
DNS
1
Traylor-Rowen, Juliana
11
Ironwood
DNS
1
Freeland, Kiona
12
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Brotherton, Regan
9
Veritas Preparat
DNS
1
Asher, Kara
12
Mountain Pointe
DNS
3
Stuhr, Taylynd
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
2
Breen, Taylor
10
Williams Field
DNS
1
Hart, Kaila
12
Buena
DNS
2
Pedersen, Sarah
11
Buena
DNS
3
Harwood, Jadyn
9
Millennium
DNS
1
Gilligan, MJ
9
Horizon
DNS
2
Nelson, Zoey
9
Horizon
DNS
2
Medlyn, Kayla
12
Youngker
DNS
1
Rosin, Naomi
10
Pinnacle
DNS
2
Freeland, Ahmya
9
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wild, Kylie
10
Salpointe Cathol
10:47.76
1
2
Valenzuela, Nya
10
Deer Valley
11:23.69
1
3
Jones, Sara
9
Perry
11:23.96
1
4
Carr, Evelynne
10
American Leaders
11:29.22
1
5
Herron-Jonap, Jadyn
11
Casteel
11:32.72
1
6
Hackett, Sophia
12
Chandler
11:37.87
1
7
Miller, Kylie
12
Perry
11:38.07
1
8
Topp, Makenna
10
Boulder Creek
11:45.79
1
9
Blaha, Cassidy
12
Horizon
11:56.87
1
10
Hickey, Angelina
9
Corona del Sol
12:00.08
1
11
Littlefield, Emily
10
Desert Vista
12:04.06
1
12
Lewis, Alyssa
11
Chandler
12:10.44
1
13
Hanania, Brooklyn
9
Desert Vista
12:11.62
1
14
Burnside, Peyton
12
Corona del Sol
12:16.19
1
15
Clarke, Julia
12
Boulder Creek
12:19.23
1
16
Miller, Kate
12
Perry
12:27.28
1
17
Elliott, Sydnee
11
Casteel
12:40.78
1
18
Votruba, Maggie
12
North Canyon
12:54.22
1
19
McBee, Madeline
10
Glendale Prepara
13:10.32
1
20
Johnston, Kara
12
Casteel
13:14.76
1
21
Ferraro, Danielle
12
Pinnacle
13:15.14
1
22
Cochran, Kaitlyn
12
Valley Christian
13:20.68
1
23
Kraft, Reagan
12
Salpointe Cathol
13:32.98
1
24
McLane, Taylor
10
McClintock
13:40.15
1
Christofis, Bailee
10
Desert Vista
DNS
1
Boxberger, Adelle
11
Shadow Ridge
DNS
1
Asher, Kara
12
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Fugatt, Allena
12
Sandra Day O'Con
DNS
1
Porras, Lisbet
12
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Clara
9
Campo Verde
12:02.93
1
2
Silva, Reyna
10
Xavier College P
12:51.85
1
3
Johnson, Rachel
9
Northwest Christ
12:57.69
1
4
Lyons, Maddy
9
Northwest Christ
13:03.36
1
5
Nava, Angela
11
Verrado
13:11.66
1
6
Roberts, Jennifer
11
Pinnacle
13:12.86
1
7
Mask, Victoria
12
Campo Verde
13:17.53
1
8
Morales, Karime
11
Xavier College P
13:23.95
1
9
Ibarra, Divine
12
Vista Grande
13:33.48
1
10
Maroufkani, Sophia
9
Xavier College P
13:46.58
1
11
Stanley, Emma
10
Northwest Christ
13:57.56
1
12
Blaha, Miranda
11
Horizon
13:59.36
1
13
Valentine, Nicola
10
Horizon
14:05.08
1
14
Yarn, Addison
10
Queen Creek
14:15.28
1
15
Nichols, Haddli
9
Snowflake
14:16.03
1
16
Hegarty, Genevieve
12
Millennium
14:35.59
1
17
Nichols, Hallie
11
Snowflake
14:37.24
1
18
Nuckols, Ashtyn
11
Pinnacle
14:41.88
1
19
Douglass, Danika
9
Queen Creek
15:37.53
1
20
Rosales, Isabella
12
Agua Fria Union
15:45.48
1
21
Rosales, Stephanie
12
Agua Fria Union
15:55.54
1
22
Contreras, Marissa
9
Ironwood
16:14.58
1
23
Dillon, Katie
10
Ironwood
16:23.86
1
Freeland, Kiona
12
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Freeland, Ahmya
9
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Linford, Sarah
12
Basha
DNS
1
Renwick, Kate
11
Williams Field
DNS
1
Yazzie, Madisyn
10
Valley Vista
DNS
1
Aranda, Angel
10
Valley Vista
DNS
1
Cardon, Cortney
10
Snowflake
DNS
1
Zimmerman, Genesis
11
Queen Creek
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Rahni
12
Westwood
14.29
-0.6
3
2
Martin, Kori
9
Hamilton
14.37
-1.8
2
3
Garrett, Erykah
12
Chandler
14.55
-0.6
3
4
Moorer, Joy
11
North Canyon
14.62
-0.6
3
5
Prince, Saira
10
Williams Field
15.23
-0.6
3
6
Razon, Beatriz
12
Centennial (AZ)
15.38
-0.6
3
7
Rucker, Jyntry
12
Desert Ridge
15.50
-0.6
3
8
Lloyd, Emma
12
Prescott
15.61
-1.8
2
9
Reed, Kianna
9
Hamilton
15.79
-1.8
2
10
Majak, Monica
12
Chandler
15.81
-1.8
2
11
VanderWall, Viann
10
Queen Creek
15.84
-1.8
2
12
Jacobs, Taylor
11
Red Mountain
15.93
-2.1
1
13
Clark, Avery
11
Perry
15.99
-1.8
2
14
Trice, Jacklyn
12
Williams Field
16.19
-2.1
1
15
Barmore, Leila
11
Valley Vista
16.23
-2.1
1
16
Sventek, Sydney
11
Northland Prepar
16.48
-1.8
2
17
Woo, Valerie
10
Red Mountain
16.51
-2.1
1
18
Berry, Drycaea
10
Chandler
16.57
-1.8
2
19
Mikinski, Paris
11
Salpointe Cathol
16.62
-2.1
1
20
Elco, Annika
11
Horizon
16.93
-2.1
1
21
Sanchez, Janelle
11
Cibola
17.25
-2.1
1
22
Johnson, Dahzyre
12
South Mountain
18.38
-2.1
1
Pogue, Kiya
12
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
-0.6
3
Hendricks, Lia
12
Campo Verde
DNS
-0.6
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Psalm
12
Casa Grande Unio
16.55
+0.9
5
2
Garcia, Taylor
9
Williams Field
17.03
+0.9
5
3
Higgins, Ellie
11
Xavier College P
17.25
+0.9
5
4
Whitaker, Jordan
12
McClintock
17.66
+0.7
3
5
Droeg, Hannah
9
Casteel
17.70
+0.9
5
6
Cole, Riley
10
Desert Vista
17.76
+0.7
3
7
Dillon, Olivia
10
Casteel
17.81
+0.7
3
8
Esparza, Chloe
12
Vista Grande
17.83
+0.6
4
9
Willis, Jaidee
12
Snowflake
17.85
+0.6
4
10
Harris, Nalaejah
9
Mountain Pointe
18.07
+0.7
3
11
Madrid, Isabel
11
Basha
18.49
+0.6
4
12
Venti, Sofia
10
Westwood
18.54
+0.5
2
13
Traver, Kaylee
11
Snowflake
18.60
+0.6
4
14
Edwards, Jai'dah
9
Mountain Pointe
18.76
+1.5
1
15
Rogers, Samantha
12
Perry
18.78
+0.7
3
16
Boardman, Allyson
12
Perry
18.82
+0.6
4
17
Bartosch, Jessica
10
Desert Vista
18.89
+0.7
3
18
Heywood, Tatum
10
Desert Ridge
18.97
+0.5
2
19
Herndon, Lucy
9
Arcadia
19.07
+0.6
4
20
Ward, Natalee
12
Boulder Creek
19.30
+0.5
2
21
Kahrs, Tatum
10
Desert Vista
19.43
+0.7
3
22
Pham, Meredith
11
Campo Verde
19.59
+0.5
2
23
Stuhr, Taytum
9
Buckeye Union
19.69
+0.6
4
24
Menendez, Rhiannon
12
Westwood
19.71
+1.5
1
25
McClelland, Grace
10
Xavier College P
20.25
+1.5
1
26
Broadnax, Majaya
9
Mountain Pointe
20.42
+1.5
1
27
Kacir, Ayva
11
Desert Mountain
20.45
+1.5
1
28
Gammage, Soraya
10
South Mountain
20.85
+0.5
2
29
Martinez, Kendal
12
Gilbert
21.03
+1.5
1
30
Mills, Jocelyn
11
Gilbert
21.14
+0.9
5
31
Busari, Maggie
10
Valley Vista
21.25
+1.5
1
32
Hurley, Hannah
10
Ironwood
21.36
+1.5
1
Reidhead, Emery
11
Desert Ridge
DNS
+0.5
2
Frye, Ashtyn
12
Valley Vista
DNS
+0.6
4
Hurd, Marissa
10
Pinnacle
DNS
+0.9
5
Portillo, Mia
11
Xavier College P
DNS
+0.5
2
Sharp, Karinn
12
Queen Creek
DNS
+0.9
5
Huey, Keira
10
Buckeye Union
DNS
+0.5
2
Cook, Jacquelyn
10
Northwest Christ
DNS
+0.7
3
Escobedo, Morgan
10
Pinnacle
DNS
+0.9
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Erykah
12
Chandler
43.79
3
2
Moorer, Joy
11
North Canyon
44.17
3
3
Turner, Rahni
12
Westwood
45.02
3
4
Martin, Kori
9
Hamilton
45.58
3
5
Prince, Saira
10
Williams Field
45.79
3
6
Chiara, Gabriella
10
Pinnacle
46.02
3
7
Romney, Remy
9
American Leaders
46.25
2
8
Majak, Monica
12
Chandler
46.43
2
9
Berry, Drycaea
10
Chandler
46.86
3
10
Rucker, Jyntry
12
Desert Ridge
47.09
2
11
Nichols, Alia
12
Hamilton
47.83
1
12
Trice, Jacklyn
12
Williams Field
47.86
2
13
Clark, Avery
11
Perry
47.89
1
14
Sanchez, Janelle
11
Cibola
48.10
2
15
Sventek, Sydney
11
Northland Prepar
48.11
1
16
Elco, Annika
11
Horizon
48.24
1
17
Lloyd, Emma
12
Prescott
49.28
2
18
Turner, Maya
12
Shadow Ridge
49.76
1
19
Oliver, Sariya
12
Millennium
50.58
2
20
Goodwin, Jailyn
12
North Canyon
50.73
1
21
Anderson, Sorochi
9
Valley Christian
53.46
1
Hurd, Marissa
10
Pinnacle
DNS
2
Hendricks, Lia
12
Campo Verde
DNS
3
Sharp, Karinn
12
Queen Creek
DNS
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Taylor
9
Williams Field
48.75
6
2
Johnson, Psalm
12
Casa Grande Unio
49.08
6
3
Droeg, Hannah
9
Casteel
49.92
6
4
Traver, Kaylee
11
Snowflake
50.72
5
5
Jordan, Ashton
12
Chandler
50.79
2
6
Higgins, Ellie
11
Xavier College P
51.18
5
7
Ayoola, Zaria
10
Campo Verde
51.46
2
8
Edwards, Jai'dah
9
Mountain Pointe
51.50
4
9
Toone, Riley
11
Snowflake
51.57
2
10
Herndon, Lucy
9
Arcadia
52.04
3
11
Richardsen, Raegan
10
Queen Creek
52.09
6
12
Kinkel, Kyle
9
Arcadia
52.12
4
13
Whitaker, Jordan
12
McClintock
52.13
5
14
Miller, mallory
11
Queen Creek
52.35
1
15
Scarbrough, Celisa
10
Valley Vista
52.35
4
16
Entz, Collins
10
Xavier College P
52.52
5
17
Esparza, Chloe
12
Vista Grande
52.78
1
18
Boardman, Allyson
12
Perry
53.06
3
19
Corbin, Jazmin
10
Desert Vista
53.24
6
20
Kahrs, Tatum
10
Desert Vista
53.25
6
21
Zepeda, Cassandra
12
Cactus
53.41
5
22
Heywood, Tatum
10
Desert Ridge
53.50
5
23
Marley, Jaiah
10
Chandler
53.66
1
24
Brimhall, Kaja
9
Snowflake
53.80
4
25
Broadnax, Majaya
9
Mountain Pointe
54.21
1
26
Mercurio, Kaylee
10
Cactus
54.37
3
27
Stuhr, Taytum
9
Buckeye Union
54.40
5
28
Finch, Morgan
10
Xavier College P
54.83
5
29
Busari, Maggie
10
Valley Vista
55.63
3
30
Ward, Natalee
12
Boulder Creek
56.10
3
31
Hamilton, Anje
12
McClintock
56.90
3
32
Pham, Meredith
11
Campo Verde
56.91
1
33
Elam, Taylor
12
Ironwood
58.67
3
34
Herbert, Mary
9
Veritas Preparat
1:03.32
1
35
Barrett, Eva-Maria
9
Veritas Preparat
1:06.28
6
Hurley, Hannah
10
Ironwood
DNS
4
Reidhead, Emery
11
Desert Ridge
DNS
2
Patrick, Sydney
11
Gilbert
DNF
1
Bagby, Olivia
11
Desert Vista
DNS
4
Adams, Ella
9
Perry
DNS
3
Allocca, Carina
11
McClintock
DQ
4
Huey, Keira
10
Buckeye Union
DNS
2
Moreno, Vina
11
Campo Verde
DNS
6
Weaver, Kendall
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
2
Fulton, Desirea
11
Boulder Creek
DNS
2
Martin, Emma
9
Buena
DNS
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Sommervi,
Garrett, Henderso
Chandler
46.09
2
2
Relay Team
North Canyon
49.44
2
3
Alday, McMahon,
Schinell, Garcia
Corona del Sol
49.65
2
4
Reid, Borland,
Duncan, Chiara
Pinnacle
49.97
1
5
Schull, Jackson,
Inelus, Littlewo
Queen Creek
50.28
2
6
Miles, Onyepunu,
Wright, Onyepunu
Agua Fria Union
50.29
2
7
Relay Team
Prescott
50.50
2
8
Relay Team
Red Mountain
50.90
2
9
Fey, Burr,
Kendal, Harris
Basha
51.12
1
10
Geeter, Calderon,
James, Spencer
Casa Grande Unio
51.20
1
11
Helmuth , Elco,
Handley, Sende
Horizon
51.41
1
12
Calip, Jones,
Prince, Colbert
Williams Field
52.30
2
13
Hinton, Bomhower,
Molina, Sanchez
Cibola
52.36
1
14
Culver, Dickerso,
Ortiz, Passarel
McClintock
53.34
1
15
Bartosch, Ferra,
German, Palmer
Desert Vista
54.44
1
Martinez, Medina,
Stamatop, Callahan
Salpointe Cathol
DNF
1
Womens 4x100 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hipps, Szabo,
Gurr, Olson
Snowflake
50.73
2
2
Kindle, Moreno,
Hofmann, Spindell
Campo Verde
51.15
1
3
Kneip, Peru,
Taylor, Aubry Fi
Millennium
51.99
2
4
Dummann, Liberta,
Liknes, Smith
Valley Christian
52.93
2
5
Easley, Hughes,
Baremore, Schlinge
Valley Vista
53.18
2
6
Mills, Cadden,
Hellmann, Pak
Gilbert
53.48
1
7
Jenkins, Hyatt,
Hyatt, Jenkins
Veritas Preparat
54.04
1
8
Adkinson, Lewis-Di,
Spivey, Haskell
Ironwood
55.51
2
Goode, Hunter,
Emerson-, Hamilton
Mountain Pointe
DNF
1
Rucker, Tuss,
Giustizi, Brown
Desert Ridge
DNF
2
Relay Team
Westwood
DNS
1
Angry, Moran,
Ofori, Lopez
Xavier College P
DQ
2
Holton, Murphy,
O'Regan, Cain
Casteel
DNS
2
Relay Team
Northwest Christ
DNS
1
Zobel, Rodrigue,
Little, Herbert
Perry
DNS
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Elite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Henderso,
Sommervi, Johnson
Chandler
3:54.07
2
2
Fortun, Doty,
Deignan, Kennard
Desert Vista
4:05.80
2
3
Jackson, Stradlin,
Haymore, Johnson
Queen Creek
4:07.08
2
4
Burciaga, Martin,
Nichols, McDonnel
Hamilton
4:07.14
2
5
Fendenhe, Jacobs,
Baker, Brockman
Red Mountain
4:10.21
2
6
Whitson, Garrido,
Bradley, Topp
Boulder Creek
4:10.88
1
7
Lantrip, Kasun,
Adams, Stover
Prescott
4:12.39
2
8
Williams, Hovendon,
McNealy, Lacher
Desert Mountain
4:13.25
2
9
Lahann, Schaller,
Elliot, Cassey
Perry
4:15.17
1
10
Hinton, Molina,
Bomhower, Sanchez
Cibola
4:21.68
1
11
Higgins, Aguayo,
Schinell, Rios
Corona del Sol
4:22.71
1
12
Theis, Hoover,
Hunsaker, Turner
Shadow Ridge
4:24.40
1
Escobedo, Borland,
Duncan, Chiara
Pinnacle
DNS
1
Dickerso, Allocca,
Allocca, Ortiz
McClintock
DNS
1
Relay Team
North Canyon
DNS
2
Colbert, Trice,
Prince, Jones
Williams Field
DNS
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kindle, Spindell,
Ayoola, Eltiste
Campo Verde
4:13.11
1
2
Goodman, Perera,
Taylor, Oliver
Millennium
4:15.43
1
3
King, Hall,
Hipps, Ritz
Snowflake
4:16.30
2
4
Kendal, Pena,
Madrid, Harris
Basha
4:17.35
1
5
Zepeda, Knowles,
Arganbri, Mercurio
Cactus
4:19.19
2
6
Mikinski, Lambert,
Tuck, Johnson
Salpointe Cathol
4:23.94
2
7
Angry, Gomez,
Lopez, Lauterbo
Xavier College P
4:26.33
2
8
Mantanon, Montano,
Escobedo, Rucker
Desert Ridge
4:27.28
2
9
Holton, Murphy,
Droeg, Droeg
Casteel
4:27.31
2
10
Hutchins, Menendez,
Venti, Schwartz
Westwood
4:37.87
2
11
Schlinge, Robinson,
Aranda, Busari
Valley Vista
4:51.02
2
Garberdi, Garberdi,
Liberto, Giblin
Northwest Christ
DNS
1
Lewis-Di, Haskell,
Spivey, Adkinson
Ironwood
DNS
1
Carter, Witty,
Stuhr, Stuhr
Buckeye Union
DNS
1
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Esparza, Esparza,
Flores, Castro
Vista Grande
DNS
1
Womens 4x800 Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Smith,
Nichols, Hall
Snowflake
9:55.56
1
2
Brockman, Hansen,
Fendenhe, Jacobs
Red Mountain
9:59.16
1
3
Haymore, Johnson,
Stradlin, Richards
Queen Creek
10:03.37
1
4
Boxberge, Hunsaker,
Theis, Hoover
Shadow Ridge
10:04.76
1
5
Escobar, Sane,
Patzer, Vance
Hamilton
10:05.72
1
6
Baggot, Brady,
Fawkes, Nakai
Arizona College
10:09.38
1
7
Quine, Perera,
Goodman, LeBlond
Millennium
10:13.03
1
8
Ortiz, Killian,
Allocca, Allocca
McClintock
10:19.96
1
9
Herron-J, Elliott,
Johnston, Jensen
Casteel
10:21.21
1
10
McManus, Deignan,
Christof, Sailors
Desert Vista
10:23.06
1
11
Ardizzon, Diaz,
Goodwin, Votruba
North Canyon
10:24.92
1
12
Copeland, McCaster,
Kazaroff, Lewis
Chandler
10:26.02
1
13
Beaver, Alaimo,
Kline, Patel
Xavier College P
10:33.77
1
14
Nault, Pellegri,
Hoar, Huffman
Basha
10:53.76
1
15
Forbes, Nystrom,
Nystrom, Sykora
Pinnacle
10:54.93
1
16
Rubin, Blaha,
Nelson, Gilligan
Horizon
10:58.81
1
17
Renwick, Rigby,
Lakin, Breen
Williams Field
11:12.91
1
18
Reinhard, Lingenfe,
Konings, Nava
Verrado
11:15.06
1
19
Traylor-, Contrera,
Elam, Dillon
Ironwood
11:20.39
1
20
Castro, Esparza,
Flores, Ibarra
Vista Grande
11:54.06
1
Robinson, Yazzie,
Aranda, Jefferso
Valley Vista
DNS
1
Johnson, Stanley,
Lyons, Garberdi
Northwest Christ
DNS
1
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
DNS
1
Tsabetsa, Soto,
Hartman, Porras
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
1
Clarke, Garrido,
Topp, Burton
Boulder Creek
DNS
1
Anaya, Thomsen,
Chavez, Rosales
Agua Fria Union
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Makayla
12
Chandler
47-11.50
(508.00m)
3
2
Long, Makayla
12
Perry
47-05.00
(508.00m)
3
3
Deakin, Karsten
12
Liberty
40-06.00
(508.00m)
3
4
Kwinn, Jade
12
Sabino
40-03.00
(508.00m)
3
5
Blutreich, Logan
11
Hamilton
39-02.00
(508.00m)
3
6
Kwinn, Emerald
10
Sabino
36-07.00
(508.00m)
2
7
Holmes, Alexis
12
Chandler
35-00.50
(508.00m)
3
8
Graves, Uzuri
12
Chandler
34-00.50
(508.00m)
3
9
Landa, Kaylee
9
Desert Ridge
33-11.50
(508.00m)
3
10
Bingham, Tatum
12
Queen Creek
33-03.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Williams, Ja'myla
12
Chandler
32-01.00
(508.00m)
3
12
Bouchal, Trinity
10
Basha
31-08.50
(508.00m)
2
13
Figaro, KaLysta
12
Shadow Ridge
31-08.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Wright, Tahmya
11
Agua Fria Union
31-07.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Magee, Maddy
12
Valley Vista
31-04.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Blackburn, Kaetlyn
12
Campo Verde
31-02.00
(508.00m)
2
16
Montgomery, Brooklyn
9
Campo Verde
31-02.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Crudup, Morgan
12
Corona del Sol
31-02.00
(508.00m)
2
19
Roberts, Raven
11
Agua Fria Union
31-01.00
(508.00m)
2
20
Moore, Mya
11
Desert Vista
30-06.00
(508.00m)
3
21
Wolf, Amelia
10
Valley Christian
30-02.00
(508.00m)
2
22
Boockoff, Sabrina
10
Williams Field
29-11.50
(508.00m)
2
23
Curry, Ava
10
Basha
29-08.50
(508.00m)
1
24
Rogers, Samantha
12
Perry
29-07.00
(508.00m)
1
25
Polanco, Nevaeh
11
Desert Ridge
29-05.00
(508.00m)
2
26
Heslop, Karley
10
Desert Ridge
29-02.50
(508.00m)
3
27
Norburg, Gracie
12
Campo Verde
29-01.00
(508.00m)
1
28
Powell, Gracie
10
Casteel
28-11.00
(508.00m)
1
29
Harper, A'nya
12
Buckeye Union
28-09.00
(508.00m)
1
30
Castillo, Nicole
11
Desert Mountain
28-08.00
(508.00m)
1
31
Spencer, Ami
12
Millennium
28-06.00
(508.00m)
2
32
Sivley, Brook
12
Hamilton
27-09.50
(508.00m)
1
33
Holm, Katharyn
11
Desert Vista
27-07.00
(508.00m)
1
34
Anuamadi, Gloria
10
Valley Vista
26-07.50
(508.00m)
1
Medrano, Harlie
11
Verrado
DNS
(--)
3
Thomas, Alexis
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
2
Bond, Crystal
10
Centennial (AZ)
DNS
(--)
3
Soderstrom, Elena
11
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
2
Sy, Isatu
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medrano, Harlie
11
Verrado
35-07.50
(508.00m)
4
2
Hipps, Kaelynn
11
Snowflake
33-02.00
(508.00m)
4
3
Thomas, Aquarina
10
Tucson Magnet
33-00.00
(508.00m)
4
4
Glass, Oliaga
10
Queen Creek
29-04.50
(508.00m)
2
5
Soderstrom, Elena
11
Xavier College P
29-01.50
(508.00m)
4
6
Eich, Kimberlee
11
Snowflake
28-09.00
(508.00m)
4
7
Russell, Dakota
11
Snowflake
28-00.50
(508.00m)
4
8
Tengei, Siutiti
12
Westwood
27-04.50
(508.00m)
3
9
Hernandez, Madison
11
Northwest Christ
27-03.00
(508.00m)
3
10
Grossman, Erika
9
Millennium
26-11.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Pace, Camlin
10
Casteel
26-09.50
(508.00m)
2
12
Allen, Olivia
12
Arcadia
26-08.00
(508.00m)
3
13
Speh, Maya
9
Casteel
26-07.00
(508.00m)
4
14
Thomas, Anaya
10
South Mountain
26-04.50
(508.00m)
4
15
Loveland, Kennedy
10
Boulder Creek
26-01.00
(508.00m)
4
16
Mackowski, Emily
11
Desert Mountain
26-00.00
(508.00m)
2
17
Currie, Hayzell
10
Youngker
25-08.50
(508.00m)
3
18
Clark, Skylar
11
Valley Vista
25-05.00
(508.00m)
3
19
White, Siena
9
Casa Grande Unio
25-04.50
(508.00m)
3
20
Godfrey, Phoebe
10
Shadow Ridge
25-01.50
(508.00m)
3
21
Walk, America
11
North Canyon
25-00.00
(508.00m)
4
22
Johnson, Stephanie
9
Pinnacle
24-11.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Johnson, Jordyn
9
McClintock
24-10.50
(508.00m)
2
24
Lopez, Armani
9
Tucson Magnet
24-09.50
(508.00m)
3
25
Ryan, Sally
12
Tucson Magnet
24-06.00
(508.00m)
3
25
Link, Molly
9
Shadow Ridge
24-06.00
(508.00m)
4
27
Hillman, Nevaeh
10
McClintock
24-03.50
(508.00m)
4
28
Gibbons, Beth
11
Queen Creek
24-01.00
(508.00m)
2
29
Palmgren, Riley
12
Verrado
23-11.50
(508.00m)
2
30
Wood, Avery
11
Buena
23-08.00
(508.00m)
4
30
Ortega, Beatriz
10
North Canyon
23-08.00
(508.00m)
2
32
Bevard, Macy
10
Boulder Creek
23-05.00
(508.00m)
2
33
Becker, Isabella
10
Youngker
23-04.00
(508.00m)
1
34
Zarate, Amaya
10
Vista Grande
23-02.50
(508.00m)
2
35
Merrill, Alexis
10
Buckeye Union
23-01.50
(508.00m)
3
36
Gilliland, Eden
10
Buckeye Union
22-11.00
(508.00m)
1
37
Sanfratello, Sara
8
Veritas Preparat
22-07.00
(508.00m)
1
38
Ervin, Skylar
10
Westwood
22-05.50
(508.00m)
1
39
Hahn, Keyah
10
Williams Field
22-04.00
(508.00m)
2
40
Laura, Richter
10
Basha
22-03.50
(508.00m)
1
41
Henderson, Gianna
11
Agua Fria Union
21-10.00
(508.00m)
2
42
Marble, Jessey
10
Ironwood
21-06.00
(508.00m)
1
43
Hogan, Ella
10
Gilbert
21-05.00
(508.00m)
2
44
Claus, Rei
12
Northwest Christ
21-04.00
(508.00m)
1
45
Rameriz, Diana
11
Ironwood
20-05.00
(508.00m)
1
46
Perea, Nuriah
11
Vista Grande
20-02.00
(508.00m)
2
47
Jacobsen, Ava
11
McClintock
20-00.00
(508.00m)
1
48
Africa, Sarah
11
Veritas Preparat
16-05.50
(508.00m)
1
49
Dearing, Elexa
11
Pinnacle
15-04.50
(508.00m)
1
Coffer, Natalie
10
Boulder Creek
DNS
(--)
2
Espinoza, Audrey
11
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
3
Ehmann, Callie
10
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
3
Smith, Sierra
10
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
3
Enos, Evelyn
10
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Tanner, Jozlin
12
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
4
Nunez, Jaedyn
10
Snowflake
DNS
(--)
4
Sosa, Laneasha
10
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
3
Morely, Vienna
10
Perry
DNS
(--)
2
Tarango, Alliana
10
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
4
Franks, Kirsten
10
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
3
Montenez Woods, Kaliyah
11
Tempe
DNS
(--)
4
Stusen, Sarabella
10
Gilbert
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Makayla
12
Perry
156-03
(508.00m)
3
2
Hunter, Makayla
12
Chandler
150-00
(508.00m)
3
3
Deakin, Karsten
12
Liberty
128-11
(508.00m)
3
4
Figaro, KaLysta
12
Shadow Ridge
121-08
(508.00m)
3
5
Landa, Kaylee
9
Desert Ridge
115-02
(508.00m)
3
6
Norburg, Gracie
12
Campo Verde
112-04
(508.00m)
3
7
Graves, Uzuri
12
Chandler
111-07
(508.00m)
3
8
Blackburn, Kaetlyn
12
Campo Verde
109-10
(508.00m)
3
9
Kwinn, Emerald
10
Sabino
109-02
(508.00m)
3
10
Greene, Mackenzie
11
Sandra Day O'Con
106-00
(508.00m)
3
11
Link, Molly
9
Shadow Ridge
102-07
(508.00m)
1
12
Crudup, Morgan
12
Corona del Sol
102-01
(508.00m)
2
13
Rogers, Samantha
12
Perry
101-04
(508.00m)
2
14
Williams, Ja'myla
12
Chandler
101-03
(508.00m)
2
15
Powell, Gracie
10
Casteel
100-07
(508.00m)
1
16
Sheitelman, Sarah
12
Glendale Prepara
100-01
(508.00m)
1
17
Boockoff, Sabrina
10
Williams Field
99-10
(508.00m)
2
18
Montgomery, Brooklyn
9
Campo Verde
98-05
(508.00m)
1
19
Armstrong, Audrey
12
Sandra Day O'Con
97-04
(508.00m)
2
20
Spencer, Ami
12
Millennium
97-02
(508.00m)
1
21
Glass, Seioriana
10
Queen Creek
93-01
(508.00m)
1
22
Bingham, Tatum
12
Queen Creek
92-01
(508.00m)
2
23
O' Connor, Abby
11
Shadow Ridge
91-04
(508.00m)
1
24
Moore, Mya
11
Desert Vista
90-03
(508.00m)
2
25
Wright, Tahmya
11
Agua Fria Union
89-07
(508.00m)
1
26
Holm, Katharyn
11
Desert Vista
87-04
(508.00m)
2
27
Holmes, Eloise
10
Corona del Sol
76-02
(508.00m)
1
28
Walk, America
11
North Canyon
68-06
(508.00m)
1
29
Drury, Isabella
10
Hamilton
67-10
(508.00m)
2
30
Franks, Kirsten
10
Deer Valley
63-04
(508.00m)
1
Medrano, Harlie
11
Verrado
DNS
(--)
3
Sy, Isatu
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medrano, Harlie
11
Verrado
122-04
(508.00m)
4
2
Magee, Maddy
12
Valley Vista
104-00
(508.00m)
4
3
Russell, Dakota
11
Snowflake
96-02
(508.00m)
4
4
Hipps, Kaelynn
11
Snowflake
92-04
(508.00m)
4
5
Bouchal, Trinity
10
Basha
83-03
(508.00m)
1
6
Castillo, Nicole
11
Desert Mountain
81-08
(508.00m)
2
7
Barnwell, Bethany
12
Xavier College P
80-07
(508.00m)
4
8
Grossman, Erika
9
Millennium
80-03
(508.00m)
3
9
Soderstrom, Elena
11
Xavier College P
80-00
(508.00m)
4
10
Laura, Richter
10
Basha
79-09
(508.00m)
3
11
Gibbons, Beth
11
Queen Creek
79-00
(508.00m)
3
12
Tengei, Siutiti
12
Westwood
78-05
(508.00m)
3
13
Johnson, Stephanie
9
Pinnacle
78-02
(508.00m)
3
14
Palmgren, Riley
12
Verrado
74-04
(508.00m)
2
15
Wood, Avery
11
Buena
74-03
(508.00m)
3
16
Wolf, Amelia
10
Valley Christian
72-04
(508.00m)
4
17
Zarate, Amaya
10
Vista Grande
70-05
(508.00m)
2
18
Jacobsen, Ava
11
McClintock
70-04
(508.00m)
3
19
Becker, Isabella
10
Youngker
70-01
(508.00m)
4
20
Curry, Ava
10
Basha
69-05
(508.00m)
4
21
Speh, Maya
9
Casteel
65-09
(508.00m)
2
22
Harder, Charleigh
10
Cactus
65-08
(508.00m)
4
23
Flake, Adelin
9
Snowflake
65-01
(508.00m)
3
24
Ervin, Skylar
10
Westwood
64-06
(508.00m)
1
25
Hillman, Nevaeh
10
McClintock
64-02
(508.00m)
1
26
Allen, Olivia
12
Arcadia
63-08
(508.00m)
4
27
Brotherton, Regan
9
Veritas Preparat
63-07
(508.00m)
1
28
Barten, Catelynn
12
Casteel
63-06
(508.00m)
4
29
Merrill, Alexis
10
Buckeye Union
63-05
(508.00m)
1
30
Hahn, Keyah
10
Williams Field
62-11
(508.00m)
2
31
Loveland, Kennedy
10
Boulder Creek
62-05
(508.00m)
2
32
Thomas, Anaya
10
South Mountain
60-09
(508.00m)
2
33
Henderson, Gianna
11
Agua Fria Union
59-08
(508.00m)
1
34
Sanfratello, Sara
8
Veritas Preparat
57-00
(508.00m)
1
35
Moore, Emma
10
Boulder Creek
54-03
(508.00m)
1
36
Rameriz, Diana
11
Ironwood
53-05
(508.00m)
1
37
Gilliland, Eden
10
Buckeye Union
52-01
(508.00m)
1
38
Perea, Nuriah
11
Vista Grande
51-11
(508.00m)
2
39
Bevard, Macy
10
Boulder Creek
51-09
(508.00m)
1
40
Anuamadi, Gloria
10
Valley Vista
50-09
(508.00m)
1
41
Carter, Maikyleigh
9
Buckeye Union
41-01
(508.00m)
1
42
Thomas, Alexis
10
South Mountain
40-01
(508.00m)
4
43
Africa, Sarah
11
Veritas Preparat
38-11
(508.00m)
1
44
Marble, Jessey
10
Ironwood
35-09
(508.00m)
1
Ortega, Beatriz
10
North Canyon
FOUL
(--)
2
Schultz, Taylor
11
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Polanco, Nevaeh
11
Desert Ridge
DNS
(--)
4
Morely, Vienna
10
Perry
DNS
(--)
2
Sosa, Laneasha
10
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
1
Mackowski, Emily
11
Desert Mountain
DNS
(--)
2
Dearing, Elexa
11
Pinnacle
FOUL
(--)
1
Clark, Skylar
11
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
2
Hernandez, Madison
11
Northwest Christ
DNS
(--)
3
White, Siena
9
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
2
Tarango, Alliana
10
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
3
Mobley, Janacia
11
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
3
Heslop, Karley
10
Desert Ridge
DNS
(--)
4
Smith, Sophia
10
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
3
Claus, Rei
12
Northwest Christ
DNS
(--)
2
Roberts, Raven
11
Agua Fria Union
DNS
(--)
3
Tanner, Jozlin
12
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
4
Hogan, Ella
10
Gilbert
FOUL
(--)
2
Montenez Woods, Kaliyah
11
Tempe
DNS
(--)
3
Stusen, Sarabella
10
Gilbert
DNS
(--)
1
Enos, Evelyn
10
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
3
Womens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Gabriella
9
Basha
134-05
(508.00m)
4
2
Kwinn, Jade
12
Sabino
129-11
(508.00m)
4
3
Martinez-Pompa, Aislin
10
Cienega
124-03
(508.00m)
4
4
Materna, Jenna
11
Basha
112-05
(508.00m)
4
5
Rogers, Samantha
12
Perry
112-01
(508.00m)
4
6
Galassi, Kailee
12
Desert Vista
111-01
(508.00m)
3
7
Razon, Beatriz
12
Centennial (AZ)
105-04
(508.00m)
4
8
LeSueur, Macee
11
Snowflake
103-03
(508.00m)
4
9
Willis, Jaidee
12
Snowflake
101-11
(508.00m)
4
10
Seijo, Kiahna
11
Campo Verde
97-05
(508.00m)
2
11
Mashore, Teegan
11
Red Mountain
97-01
(508.00m)
3
12
Ward, Natalee
12
Boulder Creek
97-00
(508.00m)
1
13
Luera, Ariana
12
Cibola
95-06
(508.00m)
4
14
West, Alana
11
Williams Field
93-03
(508.00m)
3
15
Spencer, Ami
12
Millennium
86-03
(508.00m)
3
16
Currie, Hayzell
10
Youngker
85-04
(508.00m)
3
18
Coffer, Natalie
10
Boulder Creek
81-00
(508.00m)
3
19
Vickery, Isabelle
12
Casteel
80-04
(508.00m)
3
20
Ryan, Sally
12
Tucson Magnet
80-03
(508.00m)
2
21
Seelye, Gwen
10
Campo Verde
79-01
(508.00m)
2
22
Barnwell, Bethany
12
Xavier College P
78-08
(508.00m)
2
23
Smith, Ainsley
11
Desert Vista
76-09
(508.00m)
2
24
Grossman, Erika
9
Millennium
75-05
(508.00m)
1
25
Littlewood, Catherine
10
Queen Creek
74-04
(508.00m)
4
26
O' Connor, Abby
11
Shadow Ridge
74-01
(508.00m)
3
27
Brockman, Kate
12
Red Mountain
73-10
(508.00m)
3
28
Clark, Skylar
11
Valley Vista
73-01
(508.00m)
2
29
Martinez, Kendal
12
Gilbert
67-11
(508.00m)
1
30
Ervin, Skylar
10
Westwood
65-00
(508.00m)
1
31
Zarate, Amaya
10
Vista Grande
64-10
(508.00m)
1
32
Lentz, Grace
9
Valley Christian
62-00
(508.00m)
2
33
Higgins, Ellie
11
Xavier College P
60-04
(508.00m)
1
33
Hullinger, Marissa
10
Buena
60-04
(508.00m)
1
35
Stamenov, Anne
10
Pinnacle
59-11
(508.00m)
1
36
Magee, Maddy
12
Valley Vista
57-09
(508.00m)
2
37
Nilsen-Fitzke, Anna
11
Shadow Ridge
51-04
(508.00m)
2
38
Perea, Nuriah
11
Vista Grande
48-10
(508.00m)
1
39
Dearing, Elexa
11
Pinnacle
35-07
(508.00m)
1
40
Pickens, Makya
12
Westwood
30-04
(508.00m)
1
DeSoto, Helena
12
Prescott
DNS
(--)
2
Boockoff, Sabrina
10
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
3
Speh, Maya
9
Casteel
DNS
(--)
3
Harvey, Payton
10
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
1
Rodriguez-Motiska, Genne
10
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Thomas, Aquarina
10
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
2
Long, Makayla
12
Perry
DNS
(--)
4
Jacobsen, Ava
11
McClintock
DNS
(--)
2
Thomas, Alexis
10
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Graves, Uzuri
12
Chandler
DNS
(--)
4
Becker, Isabella
10
Youngker
DNS
(--)
2
Medrano, Harlie
11
Verrado
DNS
(--)
4
Mack, Zion
10
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Sharp, Karinn
12
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
3
Wood, Avery
11
Buena
DNS
(--)
1
Gisi, Lauren
11
Prescott
DNS
(--)
2
Stusen, Sarabella
10
Gilbert
DNS
(--)
1
Conway, Lily
10
Desert Mountain
DNS
(--)
3
Hunter, Makayla
12
Chandler
DNS
(--)
4
Reed, Kiara
10
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
4
Sy, Isatu
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikinski, Paris
11
Salpointe Cathol
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Bishop, Kylie
12
American Leaders
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Bingham, Chloe
10
Queen Creek
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Reed, Kianna
9
Hamilton
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
5
LeBlanc, Olivia
11
Desert Mountain
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Miller, Chandler
10
Sandra Day O'Con
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
VanderWall, Viann
10
Queen Creek
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Kozel, Emma
11
Perry
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Hutchinson, Ashlyn
12
Chandler
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Bruce, Eva
11
Sabino
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Littlewood, Catherine
10
Queen Creek
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Okland, Olivia
12
Red Mountain
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Brzezniak, Natalie
11
Red Mountain
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Hofmann, Bella
10
Campo Verde
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Bartee, Taeja
9
Sandra Day O'Con
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Clark, Avery
11
Perry
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Anderson, Sorochi
9
Valley Christian
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Hamilton, Alexa
10
Pinnacle
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Jensen, Rylee
10
Deer Valley
4-09.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Gomez, Jewliana
12
Arcadia
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
21
Warburton, Timberlee
11
Sandra Day O'Con
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Moore, Aliyah
12
Valley Vista
NH
(--)
1
Bagby, Olivia
11
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Stuhr, Taylynd
11
Buckeye Union
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flake, Adelin
9
Snowflake
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Hurley, Hannah
10
Ironwood
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Lundberg, Lily
10
Snowflake
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Lopez, Mackenzie
9
Xavier College P
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Simon, Ava
10
Arcadia
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Mills, Jocelyn
11
Gilbert
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Higgins, Ellie
11
Xavier College P
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Babcock, Caroline
11
North Canyon
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Wright, Abriel
10
Mountain Pointe
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Garcia, Taylor
9
Williams Field
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Hellmann, Leah
9
Gilbert
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Johnson, Alexandra
9
Tucson Magnet
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Pratt, Ni'yah
10
Campo Verde
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Nichols, Hannah
12
Snowflake
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Puot, Waragak
10
Westwood
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Wnek, Lily
10
Tucson Magnet
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Ryan, Sally
12
Tucson Magnet
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Knox-Lara, Kemaiya
11
Valley Vista
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Heap, Laci
10
Williams Field
4-02.00
(508.00m)
1
Materna, Jenna
11
Basha
DNS
(--)
1
Taylor, Kyila
10
Mountain Pointe
DNS
(--)
1
Kindle, Ella
10
Campo Verde
DNS
(--)
1
Taylor, Sydnie
9
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Miles, Tyraneisha
12
Agua Fria Union
DNS
(--)
1
Fillmore, Zoe
11
Perry
DNS
(--)
1
Haynes, Leah
12
Casteel
DNS
(--)
1
Ross, Janiya
10
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
1
Sivley, Brook
12
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
1
Gloor, Grace
9
Williams Field
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Rebecca
12
Valley Christian
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
McMahon, Ena
10
Corona del Sol
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Dillon, Olivia
10
Casteel
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Hays, Logan
10
Desert Vista
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Miller, Logan
11
Pinnacle
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Der, Camilla
12
Desert Vista
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
McGinley, Kassidy
11
Desert Vista
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Cudd, Piper
10
Casteel
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Berger, Katelyn
12
Hamilton
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Scelfo, Madison
12
Hamilton
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Marshall, Kaydence
11
Shadow Ridge
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Brown, Kaitlyn
12
Queen Creek
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Hanchett, Aurora
11
Red Mountain
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Nantz, Jordan
9
Williams Field
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Parker, Hailey
11
Queen Creek
7-03.00
(508.00m)
1
Nipper, Sarah
10
Red Mountain
DNS
(--)
1
Tibke, Kiyra
12
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
1
Madrid, Isabel
11
Basha
NH
(--)
1
Chalk, Tacy
11
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Avery
11
Xavier College P
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Phillips, Jocelyn
9
Basha
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Stepp, Jessica
11
Snowflake
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Fulton, Desirea
11
Boulder Creek
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Lally, Tatum
11
Casteel
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Schultz, Taylor
11
Pinnacle
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Goodman, Ashtyn
12
Williams Field
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Johnson, Alexandra
9
Tucson Magnet
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
9
St. Gelais, Tristin
11
Williams Field
6-03.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Pitman, Julia
9
Perry
6-03.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Sharp, Alyssa
11
Perry
6-03.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Ganem, Portia
11
Verrado
6-03.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Faust, Lauren
11
Perry
6-03.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Price, Aaliyah
12
Valley Vista
6-03.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Scarbrough, Celisa
10
Valley Vista
6-03.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Higgins, Laura
10
Youngker
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Ahia, Baylee
11
Valley Vista
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Penloza-Lopez, Allison
11
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
1
Wetch, Cheyenne
10
Campo Verde
DNS
(--)
1
Siqueros, Brisa
11
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
1
Jensen, Rylee
10
Deer Valley
DNS
(--)
1
Kerwin, Macy
12
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
1
Jones, Camryn
10
Westwood
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Littlewood, Catherine
10
Queen Creek
18-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
Boult, Jessie
12
Red Mountain
17-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
3
Cumberbatch, Sheena
12
Chandler
17-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
Moore, Aliyah
12
Valley Vista
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
5
Hamilton, Alexa
10
Pinnacle
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
1
6
Tuck, Eleanor
12
Salpointe Cathol
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
7
Holt, Kaliyah
10
Chandler
16-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
8
Razon, Beatriz
12
Centennial (AZ)
16-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
9
McDonnell, Jaylah
9
Hamilton
16-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Moreno, Vina
11
Campo Verde
16-01.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
1
11
Bradley, D'yanna
12
Chandler
15-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
11
Bruce, Eva
11
Sabino
15-11.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
1
13
Hoyt, Melia
11
Prescott
15-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Spencer, Olivia
12
Desert Vista
15-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
15
Trice, Jacklyn
12
Williams Field
15-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
16
Rodriguez, Brenna
11
Perry
15-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
17
Ferra, Lily
11
Desert Vista
15-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.2
1
18
Smith, Sierra
10
Hamilton
15-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Oliver, Sariya
12
Millennium
14-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
20
Babcock, Caroline
11
North Canyon
14-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Wyatt, Sofia
10
Corona del Sol
14-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Garcia, Kendyll
11
Corona del Sol
13-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
Martin, Kori
9
Hamilton
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Bartee, Taeja
9
Sandra Day O'Con
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Kennard, SaRae
9
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hill, J'Neya
10
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Knox-Lara, Kemaiya
11
Valley Vista
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Turner, Rahni
12
Westwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Moorer, Joy
11
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mikinski, Paris
11
Salpointe Cathol
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Woods, Katie
12
Perry
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Warburton, Timberlee
11
Sandra Day O'Con
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Reagan
12
Snowflake
17-00.00
(508.00m)
+3.3
2
2
Ferguson, Isabella
11
Centennial (AZ)
16-04.50
(508.00m)
+2.6
2
3
Miller, mallory
11
Queen Creek
16-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
2
3
Lloyd, Cynthia
9
Perry
16-00.00
(508.00m)
+2.2
2
5
Hofmann, Bella
10
Campo Verde
15-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.6
1
6
Hancock, Trystan
12
Snowflake
15-06.00
(508.00m)
+4.5
2
7
Key, Kenly
10
Casteel
15-05.75
(508.00m)
+2.0
2
8
Toone, Riley
11
Snowflake
15-04.00
(508.00m)
-3.3
2
9
Hellmann, Leah
9
Gilbert
15-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
10
Valencia, Sofia
11
Veritas Preparat
15-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.1
2
10
Phillips, Jocelyn
9
Basha
15-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Hutchinson, Amreah
11
Westwood
14-11.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
2
13
Caffall, Natali
10
Williams Field
14-10.50
(508.00m)
+2.8
1
13
Hurley, Hannah
10
Ironwood
14-10.50
(508.00m)
+2.4
1
15
Murphy, Kierney
11
Casteel
14-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
2
16
Nichols, Braidyn
12
Casteel
14-08.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
1
17
Mason, Gabriella
12
Queen Creek
14-07.75
(508.00m)
+2.4
2
18
Johnson, Mia
11
Tucson Magnet
14-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
1
19
Zepeda, Cassandra
12
Cactus
13-10.00
(508.00m)
+4.2
2
20
Passarella, Amaya
9
McClintock
13-07.50
(508.00m)
+2.1
1
21
Mehrtens, Morgan
12
Boulder Creek
13-07.00
(508.00m)
-0.8
1
22
Williams, Alaya
10
Mountain Pointe
13-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Grigsby, Janaela
11
Tucson Magnet
13-06.00
(508.00m)
-1.1
2
24
Patterson, Madison
9
Williams Field
13-03.50
(508.00m)
-0.3
2
25
Emerson-Berryhill, Alexi
9
Mountain Pointe
13-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
26
Untalan, Savannah
11
Shadow Ridge
12-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
27
Schwartzlow, Lia
11
Westwood
12-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
28
Moody, Mya
12
Mountain Pointe
11-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
29
Gilliam, Bethany
10
Millennium
11-08.50
(508.00m)
+2.3
1
30
Martinez, Kendal
12
Gilbert
11-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
1
31
Freundlich, Ava
11
Pinnacle
11-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
32
Burgos, Avery
12
Buckeye Union
11-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
33
Ladd, Julie
9
Buckeye Union
11-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
1
34
Nilsen-Fitzke, Anna
11
Shadow Ridge
10-02.25
(508.00m)
+2.0
1
Walworth, Lauren
12
Northwest Christ
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Kerwin, Macy
12
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hamilton, Anje
12
McClintock
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hall, Mariah
11
Ironwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
White, Jaylyn
10
Casa Grande Unio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Hoar, Larken
11
Basha
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Dattage, Hailey
11
Buena
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Parsons, Te'Asijah
12
Valley Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Siqueros, Brisa
11
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
McNealy, Maelyn
10
Desert Mountain
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Martin, Emma
9
Buena
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Moore, Zoie
10
Youngker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Bosko, Jenica
12
Tucson Magnet
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Wuls, Jordana
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Harris, Claire
11
Veritas Preparat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Nieves, Mirellys
9
Youngker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Reagan
12
Snowflake
37-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
2
Holt, Kaliyah
10
Chandler
36-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
3
Hamilton, Alexa
10
Pinnacle
36-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
4
VanderWall, Viann
10
Queen Creek
36-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
2
5
Ferguson, Isabella
11
Centennial (AZ)
35-08.50
(508.00m)
-1.0
2
6
Bradley, D'yanna
12
Chandler
35-04.50
(508.00m)
-1.1
2
7
Martinez, Madison
9
Salpointe Cathol
35-00.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
2
8
Garcia, Kendyll
11
Corona del Sol
34-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
2
9
Johnson, Psalm
12
Casa Grande Unio
33-10.75
(508.00m)
+1.3
2
10
LuzHoxsie, Claire
12
Red Mountain
33-02.00
(508.00m)
-0.9
1
11
Hamilton, M'tima
9
Red Mountain
32-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
1
12
Nichols, Braidyn
12
Casteel
32-09.00
(508.00m)
-0.3
1
12
Cumberbatch, Sheena
12
Chandler
32-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.8
2
14
Key, Kenly
10
Casteel
32-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.2
1
15
Stamatopoulos, Ashton
11
Salpointe Cathol
32-02.50
(508.00m)
-0.8
1
16
Eddings, Victoria
11
Red Mountain
31-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
17
Lloyd, Cynthia
9
Perry
31-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Wyatt, Sofia
10
Corona del Sol
30-07.00
(508.00m)
-1.9
1
19
Hoar, Larken
11
Basha
30-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.5
2
20
Hurd, Kamiyah
11
Desert Vista
30-03.25
(508.00m)
-0.8
1
21
Miller, Chandler
10
Sandra Day O'Con
29-08.75
(508.00m)
-0.3
2
22
Smith, Sophia
10
Hamilton
29-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Woods, Katie
12
Perry
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Venegas, Daisy
12
Agua Fria Union
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Sharp, Karinn
12
Queen Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Spencer, Olivia
12
Desert Vista
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Betlej, Emilia
10
North Canyon
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
James, Dariana
11
Casa Grande Unio
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hamilton, Anje
12
McClintock
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hancock, Trystan
12
Snowflake
34-03.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
2
2
Moreno, Vina
11
Campo Verde
34-00.50
(508.00m)
+2.0
1
2
Grigsby, Janaela
11
Tucson Magnet
34-00.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
4
Sagarin, Rosa
12
Tucson Magnet
32-05.75
(508.00m)
+1.1
2
5
Wnek, Ruthie
9
Tucson Magnet
32-00.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
1
6
Penrod, Kadee
10
Snowflake
31-11.75
(508.00m)
+0.1
2
7
Pratt, Ni'yah
10
Campo Verde
31-09.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
1
8
Valencia, Sofia
11
Veritas Preparat
31-07.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
1
9
Hofmann, Bella
10
Campo Verde
31-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
10
West, Alana
11
Williams Field
31-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.6
2
11
Caffall, Natali
10
Williams Field
30-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Corwin, Ava
11
Williams Field
30-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
13
Miller, mallory
11
Queen Creek
30-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
2
14
Vickery, Isabelle
12
Casteel
29-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
2
15
Beckner, Makita
11
Youngker
29-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
16
Zepeda, Cassandra
12
Cactus
28-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
2
17
Walworth, Lauren
12
Northwest Christ
27-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.5
2
18
Cadden, Tatum
10
Gilbert
27-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.8
1
19
Moody, Mya
12
Mountain Pointe
27-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
20
Hutt, Rachael
10
Mountain Pointe
26-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Froberg, Lauren
12
Mountain Pointe
25-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
1
Wuls, Jordana
12
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Oliver, Sariya
12
Millennium
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Kline, Lana
12
Xavier College P
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Sy, Isatu
11
South Mountain
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Escobedo, Morgan
10
Pinnacle
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
33519 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
ResultsCentral
,
RunnerSpace.com
view all
0
likes:
Samantha Sengel
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
#chandler
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!